Yealink UVC40 All-in-One USB Videobar

Price History
• All-in-one video conferencing system for small rooms
• 20-megapixel camera with 133° super wide-angle lens
• 8 microphones with AI voice tracking
• Compatible with major video conferencing platforms
• Wi-Fi, AI-based auto framing and speaker tracking
• Remote device management
• 20 MP camera with SONY 1-inch CMOS and UHD 4K video conferencing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UVC40 All-in-One USB Videobar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink UVC40 All-in-one USB Video Bar/ Camera - NEW
Yealink UVC40 All-in-one USB Video Bar/ Camera - NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£375.00
£385.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Yealink UVC40 4K All-in-One USB Video Bar für kleine Besprechungsräume - 20MP, FoV 133°, Speaker-Tracking, 8x e-PTZ RC1206607BG-UK-021V
1206607
prodImage
£546.02
£567.26
Shipping: £21.24
with shipping: £21.24
Yealink Ultra-HD 4K 8MP 1/1.8-inch CMOS 30 FPS Wi-Fi USB3.0 Type-B USB2.0 Type-A RJ-45 UVC40 E2
VC40 E2 Smarter Meetings, One Device. All-in-One Intelligent USB Conference Camera for Small and Huddle Rooms MAKE YOUR MEETINGS SMARTER With 4K...
prodImage
£730.71
£737.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Yealink Ultra-HD 4K 8MP 1/1.8-inch CMOS 30 FPS Wi-Fi USB3.0 Type-B USB2.0 Type-A RJ-45 UVC 40 E2
prodImage
£733.01
£739.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
All-in-one video conferencing system for small rooms
20-megapixel camera with 133° super wide-angle lens
8 microphones with AI voice tracking
Compatible with major video conferencing platforms
Wi-Fi, AI-based auto framing and speaker tracking
Remote device management
20 MP camera with SONY 1-inch CMOS and UHD 4K video conferencing

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UVC40 All-in-One USB Videobar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH64 Dual UC (1208673)
£136.83
Yealink WH64 Dual UC (1208673)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£242.23
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)
£1,721.85
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)
£1,270.94
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,516.88
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC20
£67.99
Yealink UVC20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£363.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
AVerMedia DL10
£395.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
AVer VB130
£334.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink MSpeech (1306047)
£309.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UVC40 All-in-One USB Videobar
go2telecom
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: £10.00
VANDIN
prodImage
£546.02
Shipping: £21.24
prodImage
£730.71
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£733.01
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel