Jabra PanaCast 50 UC (8200-231)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra PanaCast 50 UC (8200-231)
from £1,044.13to £1,969.582 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Video conference system
• Type: Video bar
• 8 microphones
• 4 speakers
• 3 cameras
• 180° field of view
• 4K resolution
• 6x zoom
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra PanaCast 50 UC (8200-231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra PanaCast 50 Black - EMEA 8200-231
The first video bar to combine world-leading Jabra audio with our unique 180° field of view and cutting-edge room usage insights. for an inclusive. collaborative. reinvented meeting experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,044.13
Shipping: Free
Jabra Video Conference Component PanaCast 50
JabraVideoConferenceComponentPanaCast50
prodImage
£1,969.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Type: Video bar
8 microphones
4 speakers
3 cameras
180° field of view
4K resolution
6x zoom
HD stereo sound
Speaker recognition
Counting of persons present
Compliance with social distancing requirements through intuitive software
Whiteboard sharing in real time
Bluetooth
Connections: Ethernet (RJ45), USB-A, USB-C
Including wall mount
Dimensions: W650 mm x H80 mm x D125 mm
Weight: 2.2 kg

Price History

1M
Jabra PanaCast 50 UC (8200-231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jabra PanaCast 50 (8200-237)
£1,007.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
AVer CAM520 Pro
£1,004.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)
£1,099.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic AW-UE4KG
£1,141.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Scribe (960-001332)
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Studio (7200-85830-101)
£936.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A10 (1203680)
£900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Sight
£1,184.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huddly S1
£1,196.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AVer VC520 Pro
£1,207.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 UC (8200-231)
prodImage
£1,044.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,969.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel