Jabra PanaCast 50 (8200-237)
Manufacturer: Jabra
- Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
- Jabra PanaCast 50 UK Black
- 180° Horizontal Field of View
- 54° Vertical Field of View
- 8.0 Megapixel Image Sensor
- Resolution: 3840x2160 (30fps)
- Plug-and-Play for Leading UC Platforms
Price History
1M
Jabra PanaCast 50 (8200-237)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jabra
Popular Products

Jabra PanaCast 50 UC (8200-231)
£1,044.13

Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)
£1,555.25

Owl Labs Meeting Owl 3
£819.99

Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,674.96

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£513.80

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00

HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99

Logitech Rally Bar (960-001323)
£2,460.85

Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001339)
£1,394.37

Logitech MeetUp (960-001102)
£384.98
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jabra PanaCast 50 Panoramic 4K Video Bar - Conference Camera for Small & Medium Rooms with 180 Degree Field of View & 8 Microphones - UK Power Supply - black B0953KLS7V
Face-to-face virtual meetings: Using three 13-megapixel cameras and real-time video stitching, a full 180° room coverage is delivered for a natural view with no hidden participants Outstanding sound quality: The innovative video conference HD webcam is equipped with eight professional-grade microphones and four zero-vibration, stereo set-up speakers for high-definition sound Easy to use: Start your calls fast and easy with the Plug & Play capability by simply plugging the PanaCast 50 into your laptop or computer USB port Certified: Compatible with all leading video & audio conferencing solutions Panacast 50 is certified for Microsoft Teams, MS Teams Rooms, Zoom, Zoom Rooms and optimized for all leading UC platforms In the box: 1 x Jabra PanaCast 50 Black, Wall Mount, 1 x USB 3.0, 2m/6.6ft USB-C - USB-A Cable - Weight: 2200g/77.06oz, black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required

£1,007.81
Shipping: Free
Jabra PanaCast 50 Black - UK 8200-237
The first video bar to combine world-leading Jabra audio with our unique 180° field of view and cutting-edge room usage insights. for an inclusive. collaborative. reinvented meeting experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,036.84
Shipping: Free
Jabra PanaCast 50 Video Bar Conferencing System Black 4K (8200-237)
Jabra PanaCast 50 Video Bar Conferencing System Black 4K (8200-237), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing

£1,180.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1180.87 / Unit
Jabra PanaCast 50 - Black -Video conferencing device - Zoom Certified, Certified for Microsoft Teams - black
JabraPanaCast50-Black-Videoconferencingdevice-ZoomCertified,CertifiedforMicrosoftTeams-black

£1,754.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Jabra PanaCast 50 UK Black |
| 180° Horizontal Field of View |
| 54° Vertical Field of View |
| 8.0 Megapixel Image Sensor |
| Resolution: 3840x2160 (30fps) |
| Plug-and-Play for Leading UC Platforms |
| Resolution: | 3,840 px x 2,160 px |
|---|
Price History
1M
Jabra PanaCast 50 (8200-237)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products