Yealink BH76 Plus UC USB-C/A (1208708)

Manufacturer: Yealink
from £154.01to £245.995 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Binaural Bluetooth headset with active noise cancellation
• Can be used as on-ear or over-ear headset
• Multipoint function for simultaneous connection to 2 devices
• USB-C Bluetooth dongle with range up to 30 m
• Retractable microphone arm and multiple microphones with Acoustic Shield technology
• Battery life up to 35 hours talk time and up to 40 hours music playback
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink BH76 Plus UC USB-C/A (1208708)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink BH76 Plus UC Black USB-C/A Headset 1208708
Yealink BH76 Plus is a premium noise-isolating headset with switchable ear cushions. designed to keep you on task.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.01
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH76 Plus Wireless Bluetooth Headset with USB-C/A for PC Connection - UC variant 1208708
Bluetooth 5.2, Up to 30m Range (100ft), Bluetooth Pairing List: Up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections USB-C dongle with USB-C to USB-A converter, Discreet Retractable Microphone Boom Arm - Mute/Unmute 3 Levels of ANC, Includes on Ear and Over Ear Cushions, Multiple Microphones with Acoustic Shield Technology Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort, Dual-Side Busy Light, Qi Wireless Charging Support Up to 35 Hours Talk Time, Up to 40 Hours Music Time, Up to 112 Hours Standby Time
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH76 Plus Wireless Bluetooth Headset with USB-C/A for PC Connection - UC variant 1208708
Bluetooth 5.2, Up to 30m Range (100ft), Bluetooth Pairing List: Up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections USB-C dongle with USB-C to USB-A converter, Discreet Retractable Microphone Boom Arm - Mute/Unmute 3 Levels of ANC, Includes on Ear and Over Ear Cushions, Multiple Microphones with Acoustic Shield Technology Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort, Dual-Side Busy Light, Qi Wireless Charging Support Up to 35 Hours Talk Time, Up to 40 Hours Music Time, Up to 112 Hours Standby Time
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1208708 BH76 Plus - Headset - on-ear
Yealink 1208708 BH76 Plus - Headset - on-ear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£184.35
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH 76 Plus Headset UC Black USB-C/A
Yealink BH 76 Plus Headset UC Black USB-C/A, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Binaural Bluetooth headset with active noise cancellation
Can be used as on-ear or over-ear headset
Multipoint function for simultaneous connection to 2 devices
USB-C Bluetooth dongle with range up to 30 m
Retractable microphone arm and multiple microphones with Acoustic Shield technology
Battery life up to 35 hours talk time and up to 40 hours music playback
Integrated busylight on both sides for visibility
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink BH76 Plus UC USB-C/A (1208708)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)
£1,555.25
Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,674.96
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink UVC30 Room
£218.38
Yealink UVC30 RoomCompare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£293.77
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,601.96
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)
£4,038.11
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)Compare 1 Prices
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)
£119.52
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
£3,842.11
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink A30-020-Teams
£2,356.08
Yealink A30-020-TeamsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Scape
£153.38
Compare Prices
19 offers
EPOS IMPACT 500 MS UC ANC WL USB-C+A (1001490)
£153.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3F1AA)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-989)
£155.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£154.01
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£184.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel