HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)

Price History
• Up to 25 hours talk time
• Noise reduction during voice output
• Adjustable active noise cancellation (ANC)
• Standby time: up to 30 days
• Compatible with Windows 11, Windows 10, macOS
• Poly Voyager Focus 2 Headset
• Bluetooth, wireless, wired
• USB-A adapter via Bluetooth, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POLY Voyager Focus 2 Headset USB-A BV-I4VR-ICAB
Audio performance: Adjust the noise canceling level for your personal preference with three options of Advanced Digital Hybrid active noise canceling (ANC)—high, low and off. Poly Acoustic Fence technology: Advanced multi-microphone noise canceling so callers hear you and not your surroundings. Smart technology: Dynamic Mute Alert tells you if you speak while muted. All-Day Wearing: Lightweight headband with sling and plush ear cushions for all-day comfort. Up to 19 hours of talk time. Multiple device connections: Connect to a computer with the included BT700 USB-A adapter and to a mobile via Bluetooth v5.1.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C/A Headset Active Noise Cancelling DualEar 9T9J3AA#AC3
Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C/A Headset Active Noise Cancelling DualEar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
brand_name Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC Wireless Dual-Ear Bluetooth Headset
The Sweet Sound Of Focus SMARTLY ENGINEERED FOR AUDIO PERFECTION Create a focus zone all around you with the Voyager Focus 2. All you hear is your...
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Up to 25 hours talk time
Noise reduction during voice output
Adjustable active noise cancellation (ANC)
Standby time: up to 30 days
Compatible with Windows 11, Windows 10, macOS
Poly Voyager Focus 2 Headset
Bluetooth, wireless, wired
USB-A adapter via Bluetooth, black

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,643.82
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
£139.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (76U46AA)
£138.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Mix Buds
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (77Y86AA)
£138.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Mono NC 3-in-1 Wideband
£138.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Adapt 561 II (1001170)
£143.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
OWP Online
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
greenboxshop
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel