HyperX Cloud Mix Buds

Price History
• Dual Wireless TWS: 2.4 GHz | Bluetooth
• Signature HyperX Sound + DTS Headphone:X
• Silicone ear cushions in 3 sizes for optimal fit
• Bluetooth version 5.2 for fast and stable connection
• Compatible with Android devices
• Dimensions: Width 8.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Mix Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HyperX Cloud MIX Buds Wireless Headphones (Black) - Dual-Mode Wireless for Gaming and Mobile 4P5D9AA
HyperX Cloud MIX Buds are true wireless earbuds designed for gaming and feature a low-latency 2.4GHz connection. Light and comfortable, the dual wireless Cloud MIX Buds have a USB Type-C wireless adapter for ultra-low latency gaming, and a convenient Bluetooth® connection for listening to music or answering phone calls when you’re on the go. The included USB-C to USB-C passthrough extender lets you bring the adapter closer to you for improved wireless performance during desktop PC gaming. When connected to PC, players can take advantage of DTS Headphone:X®, which ups immersion by providing virtual 3D spatial audio with precise sound localization. Three included ear tip sizes ensure that you’ll have a secure, personalized fit with signature HyperX comfort. With up to 33 hours of battery life on a single charge, you’ll have plenty of juice to keep the good times going.
2 days
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud MIX Buds Wireless Headphones (Black) 351819
Lightweight earbuds built for gaming. HyperX Cloud MIX Buds are true wireless earbuds designed for gaming and feature a low-latency 2.4GHz connection. Light and comfortable the dual wireless Cloud MIX Buds have a USB Type-C wireless adapter for ultra-low latency gaming and a convenient Bluetooth [1] connection for listening to music or answering phone calls when youre on the go. The included USB-C to USB-C passthrough extender lets you bring the adapter closer to you for improved wireless performance during desktop PC gaming. When connected to PC players can take advantage of DTS Headphone:X [2] which ups immersion by providing virtual 3D spatial audio with precise sound localization. Three included ear tip sizes ensure that youll have a secure personalized fit with signature HyperX comfort. With up to 33 hours of battery life on a single charge [3] youll have plenty of juice to keep the good times going.
prodImage
£141.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual Wireless TWS: 2.4 GHz | Bluetooth
Signature HyperX Sound + DTS Headphone:X
Silicone ear cushions in 3 sizes for optimal fit
Bluetooth version 5.2 for fast and stable connection
Compatible with Android devices
Dimensions: Width 8.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Mix Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud III
£52.43
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 28 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 16 Prices
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
HyperX Cloud IICompare 23 Prices
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.44
HyperX Cloud III SCompare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2 S
£119.99
HyperX QuadCast 2 SCompare 14 Prices
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£119.99
HyperX Cloud Core II WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£47.00
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 8 Prices
HyperX CloudX Stinger
£70.00
HyperX CloudX StingerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-A (25599-899-989)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-C (25599-889-899)
£130.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 30 HS (1000632)
£132.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink BH76 Plus UC USB-C/A (1208708)
£130.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PC
£128.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 Wireless Xbox
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-C (25089-899-899)
£128.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HS
£128.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Mix Buds
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel