Nacon RIG 800 Pro HS

Manufacturer: Nacon
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HS
from £132.49to £171.954 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• Wireless gaming headset for PS4/PS5
• Up to 10 meters range
• 40mm speaker drivers
• Noise-cancelling microphone
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nacon RIG 800 PRO HS Wireless Gaming Headset for PS4/PS5 - Black 142233482
Wireless Gaming Headset for PS4/PS5, Platforms: No Operating System
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
Nacon RIG 800 PRO HS Wireless Gaming Headset for PS4/PS5 - Black 142233482
Wireless Gaming Headset for PS4/PS5, Platforms: No Operating System
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
NACON RIG 800 Black Headset - PlayStation 5
RIG 800 Black Headset - PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£143.85
Shipping: Free
Nacon Rig 800 Pro HS Wireless Gaming Headset for PS4/PS5 - (Sony Playstation 5) RIG800PROHS
Nacon Rig 800 Pro HS Wireless Gaming Headset for PS4/PS5 - (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming headset for PS4/PS5
Up to 10 meters range
40mm speaker drivers
Noise-cancelling microphone
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon GH-100ST
£21.94
Nacon GH-100STCompare 1 Prices
Nacon PS4 streaming microphone
£69.00
Nacon PS4 streaming microphoneCompare 1 Prices
Nacon ST-200 Streaming
£59.67
Nacon ST-200 StreamingCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HS
£64.99
Nacon Rig 600 Pro HSCompare 2 Prices
Nacon RIG 700HS
£65.65
Nacon RIG 700HSCompare 3 Prices
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN
£23.93
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HNCompare 4 Prices
Nacon RIG 800HS V2
£121.65
Nacon RIG 800HS V2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-999)
£132.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1030 (1001132)
£131.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7
£134.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 USB-C (9T9J4AA)
£134.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (76U46AA)
£120.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-C (25599-899-899)
£130.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£121.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
£130.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HS
TechInn
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
shopto_outlet
prodImage
£143.85
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel