EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
from £163.756 offersManufacturer: EPOSPrice History
• Combination of EPOS BrainAdapt technology and industry-leading voice capture from EPOS AI
• Clear, natural calls and focused work all day long
• Padding material: synthetic leather, weight incl. battery: 171 g
• Connection: USB-C, cable length: 1.2 m, headset connectivity: Bluetooth, USB-C
• Speaker frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz, 3 microphones, adjustable microphone boom, microphone mute
Show all product details
Best Prices
£163.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£169.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 1060 Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black 1001134
EPOS IMPACT 1060 Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Image, Video & Audio
prodImage
£163.75
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1060 Stereo Bluetooth Headset B0C4ZWYQXS
Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – This mono wireless headset with mic for PC, Mac, and mobile features EPOS AI microphones that reduce background noise, ensuring crystal-clear communication for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and office work Superior Audio for Natural Conversations – Experience super wideband sound for richer, more natural speech quality; This PC headset for work ensures professional-grade clarity for business calls, virtual meetings, and customer service Lightweight Design for All-Day Comfort – Designed for long hours, this Bluetooth headset for work features breathable ear cushions and a padded headband, making it an good office headset, call center headset, or business headset Triple Wireless Connectivity for Seamless Workflows – Stay connected to three devices simultaneously via Bluetooth, switching effortlessly between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets for a smooth, uninterrupted workflow Smart Controls and Contactless Charging for Maximum Efficiency – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls by removing the headset, and keep your business headset for laptops, Windows, and Mac fully powered with the included contactless charging stand
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact 1060 Duo Bluetooth Headset (1001134)
Epos Impact 1060 Duo Bluetooth Headset (1001134), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£173.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.07 / Unit
EPOS IMPACT 1060
IMPACT 1060
prodImage
£247.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060 Headset, Bluetooth, Double Sided, Unified Communications, EPOS 1001134
EPOS IMPACT 1060 Headset, Bluetooth, Double Sided, Unified Communications, EPOS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£182.52
Shipping: Free
‎EPOS EPOS Impact 1060, Beidseitiges Bluetooth Headset ‎1001134
EPOS Impact 1060, Beidseitiges Bluetooth Headset, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Stands & Booms
prodImage
£260.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination of EPOS BrainAdapt technology and industry-leading voice capture from EPOS AI
Clear, natural calls and focused work all day long
Padding material: synthetic leather, weight incl. battery: 171 g
Connection: USB-C, cable length: 1.2 m, headset connectivity: Bluetooth, USB-C
Speaker frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz, 3 microphones, adjustable microphone boom, microphone mute

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.09
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis Pro Wireless
£163.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060T (1001138)
£167.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5013T - EU/UK/AUS (1001029)
£160.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Scape
£153.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£163.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£173.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.07 / Unit
prodImage
£247.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel