EPOS IMPACT 1060T (1001138)

Price History
• Lightweight design with breathable padding
• Hybrid Adaptive ANC and EPOS AI technology
• Super wideband audio and stereo sound
• Wireless charging dock and smart call management
• Triple connectivity for up to three devices
• Hybrid adaptive ANC for focus in noisy office environments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1060T (1001138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS IMPACT 1060T. Double-side Bluetooth headset 1001138
Double-sided Bluetooth® headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt™ technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AI™ to make sure you're getting your message through. Experience all-day wearing comfort with a lightweight design. soft cushions. headband padding. and Super Wideband for natural listening. Enjoy total ease of use with intuitive on-headset controls and a suite of smart features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£127.37
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1060T Double-side Bluetooth headset 342711
Double-sided Bluetooth headset for the New Open Office. Combining EPOS BrainAdapt technology to reduce brain fatigue with industry-leading voice pickup powered by EPOS AI and adaptive ANC to make sure you're getting your message through. Industry-leading voice pickup for focused conversations Adaptive microphone technology powered by EPOS AImakes sure you're getting your message through. Enjoy crisp natural calls Super Wideband delivers voice clarity that exceeds conventional business standards. Discover a richer more nuanced sound. A new market standard for open office headsets Experience a superior headset with super wideband and stereo sound. Meets Microsoft Teams Open Office requirements.
prodImage
£152.45
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1060T Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black 1001138
EPOS IMPACT 1060T Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Bluetooth Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Software > Image, Video & Audio
prodImage
£159.65
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1060T Professional Double-Sided Wireless Headset for PC, EPOS AI Noise Cancellation, Super Wideband Audio, BrainAdapt Comfort, Bluetooth, Microsoft Teams Certified, Ideal for Long Calls W791A00L00134567
Microsoft Teams Certified with Triple Connectivity – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching effortlessly between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets for maximum productivity in Teams meetings and business calls Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – EPOS AI microphones reduce background noise, ensuring professional call clarity for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and business calls Lightweight Comfort for All-Day Wear – Soft breathable cushions and a padded headband make this Bluetooth headset for work comfortable for long calls, meetings, and customer service interactions Triple Wireless Connectivity for Maximum Productivity – Stay connected to three devices at once via Bluetooth, ensuring seamless transitions between PC, laptop, and smartphone for hybrid work setups Smart Controls and Contactless Charging – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and charge wirelessly with the included contactless charging stand for effortless workflow
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1060T Professional Double-Sided Wireless Headset for PC, EPOS AI Noise Cancellation, Super Wideband Audio, BrainAdapt Comfort, Bluetooth, Microsoft Teams Certified, Ideal for Long Calls W791A00L00134567
Microsoft Teams Certified with Triple Connectivity – Connect to three devices at once via Bluetooth, switching effortlessly between PCs, laptops, smartphones, and tablets for maximum productivity in Teams meetings and business calls Industry-Leading Voice Pickup for Clear Calls – EPOS AI microphones reduce background noise, ensuring professional call clarity for Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Skype, and business calls Lightweight Comfort for All-Day Wear – Soft breathable cushions and a padded headband make this Bluetooth headset for work comfortable for long calls, meetings, and customer service interactions Triple Wireless Connectivity for Maximum Productivity – Stay connected to three devices at once via Bluetooth, ensuring seamless transitions between PC, laptop, and smartphone for hybrid work setups Smart Controls and Contactless Charging – Mute by moving the boom arm, auto-end calls when removing the headset, and charge wirelessly with the included contactless charging stand for effortless workflow
prodImage
£167.48
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT 1060T
IMPACT 1060T
prodImage
£213.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight design with breathable padding
Hybrid Adaptive ANC and EPOS AI technology
Super wideband audio and stereo sound
Wireless charging dock and smart call management
Triple connectivity for up to three devices
Hybrid adaptive ANC for focus in noisy office environments

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT 1060T (1001138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£127.37
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£90.00
Epos Adapt 260Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£183.76
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-A (25089-899-999)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Scape
£124.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro PlayStation
£127.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-A UC (4099-419-279)
£121.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Mono UNC 3-in-1
£128.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon RIG 800 Pro HS
£128.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Stereo (26599-989-999)
£125.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1060T (1001138)
prodImage
£127.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£159.65
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel