Epos Adapt 260

Manufacturer: EPOS
Epos Adapt 260
from £80.52to £150.8511 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• On-Ear Design Headset
• Bluetooth and Wireless Connection
• USB Port
• Compatible with ADAPT 230, 231, 261
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS ADAPT 260 Bluetooth/Wired Stereo Headset, UC Optimized, Microsoft Teams Cer 1000882
EPOS ADAPT 260 Bluetooth/Wired Stereo Headset, UC Optimized, Microsoft Teams Cer, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 260 Wireless Headphones for Work I Wireless Earphones with boom arm Mic I Over Ear Headphones Wireless certified and optimized for Microsoft Teams & UC
MAXIMIZE YOUR COMFORT AND PRODUCTIVITY - These bluetooth headphones come with thick, soft, on-ear leatherette ear pads, enabling all-day comfort and passive noise damping EXTREMELY PORTABLE TO KEEP YOU MOVING - With a smart fold-flat ear cup design and carry pouch, simply pack up and move on to your next working task using this headset STAY STYLISH WITH SLEEK DESIGN - Look good at work or on-the-go with contemporary design and a boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband MICROSOFT TEAMS CERTIFIED AND UC OPTIMIZED - Certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for UC for a seamless user experience that boosts your productivity ENJOY FLEXIBLE CONNECTIVITY AND GREAT AUDIO - Connect wirelessly via Bluetooth to two of your favourite devices simultaneously and enjoy renowned stereo sound
prodImage
£89.70
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER Adapt 260 Bluetooth Stereo Headset With Dongle 1000882
EPOS SENNHEISER Adapt 260 Bluetooth Stereo Headset With Dongle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 260 1000882
On-ear. double-sided Bluetooth® headset with USB dongle. UC optimized. and Microsoft Teams certified. If work means calls via multiple devices. choose a wireless headset that fits with your dynamic working style in the hybrid workplace. The boom arm gets you closer to the conversation and folds easily into the headband for a clean. modern look. Focus while listening to stereo sound music when and improve your productivity at work with a headset built for all-day comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.39
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 260 - headset
1 2 3 UK 4 UK 5
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS 1000882 EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 260 -
EPOS 1000882 EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 260 -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 260 1000882
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 260, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£114.55
Shipping: Free
EPOS SENNHEISER ADAPT 260 HSET
Wireless stereo headset Certified for Microsoft Teams and optimised for UC EPOS voice technology for a natural listening experience Connection to 2 bluetooth devices at the same time Noise cancelling microphone Lightweight and portable Sleek design with folding boom arm
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
Epos Adapt 260 Bluetooth Stereo Headset Black (1000882)
Epos Adapt 260 Bluetooth Stereo Headset Black (1000882), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£129.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.47 / Unit
‎EPOS EPOS ADAPT 260 Wireless Headphones for Work I Wireless Earphones with boom arm M
EPOS ADAPT 260 Wireless Headphones for Work I Wireless Earphones with boom arm M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£136.14
Shipping: Free
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 260 USB Stereo Headset ADAPT260
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 260 USB Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£150.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
On-Ear Design Headset
Bluetooth and Wireless Connection
USB Port
Compatible with ADAPT 230, 231, 261

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 260
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.15
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis Nova 5 Wireless
£80.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-A (218475-01)
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB UC Mono (2393-829-109)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Wireless
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Vibe 100
£81.38
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dark Project Sono Wireless
£79.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£81.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Duo NC
£81.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epos Adapt 260
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£89.70
Shipping: Free
techhuntmidlands
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel