Poly Voyager 4310 UC (218470-02)

Price History
• Bluetooth office headset with up to 50 m range
• Compatible with all devices
• Acoustic Fence technology for noise suppression
• Up to 24 hours talk time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 4310 UC (218470-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Voyager 4310 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-A Headset +BT700 do 77Y91AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs.Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
HP Poly VOYGER 4310 UC Hedse 218470-02
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4310 UC Headset USB-A 0100012704
Monaural UC Wireless Headset USB-A connection Flexible noise cancelling boom with dual microphone Acoustic Fence technology SoundGuard DIGITAL technology to protect against noise peaks Call answer/end, mute, volume +/-, power On/Off/Pairing
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4310 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-A Headset +BT700 dongle 358948
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. Its everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
Poly Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset – USB-A | Single-Ear - Brand New 218470-02
Poly Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset – USB-A | Single-Ear - Brand New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.99 / Unit
Poly Plantronics 218470-02 VOYAGER 4310 UC Headset
Plantronics 218470-02 VOYAGER 4310 UC Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
POLY VOYAGER 4310 UC Headset Head-band USB Type-A Bluetooth Black 218470-02
VOYAGER 4310 UC Wireless Headset, Teams, USB-A
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£160.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 77Y91AA Voyager 4310 Microsoft Teams
HP 77Y91AA Voyager 4310 Microsoft Teams, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
Poly - Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset (Plantronics) - Single-Ear Headset w/ Mi
Poly - Voyager 4310 UC Wireless Headset (Plantronics) - Single-Ear Headset w/ Mi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£170.25
Shipping: Free
HP Voyager 4310 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-A Headset +BT700 dongle 77Y91AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetoothâ wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC...
prodImage
£191.15
£197.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Poly VOYAGER 4310 UC Wireless Headset Teams USB-A 218470-02
Cut Wires. Cut Costs. PRO-QUALITY AUDIO IN AN AFFORDABLE BLUETOOTH HEADSET Free yourself from your desk with the perfect entry-level...
prodImage
£193.57
£200.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Bluetooth office headset with up to 50 m range
Compatible with all devices
Acoustic Fence technology for noise suppression
Up to 24 hours talk time

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 4310 UC (218470-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect for the office
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/01/2024
|
Purchased a dozen or so and they all work as expected.
4.0 out of 5 stars Range not as good as advertised
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
Overall, this headset has been good so far. My one complaint is the range with the USB dongle. Supposedly this allows for up to 50m range, but in practice it seems to cut out at about 15-20m. And yes, I know, environment can...View More affect the range. I've tried it at work and at home, the difference being at home I've got less wifi devices, walls, etc to interfere than at work, but it still seems to cut out at the same range. On the other hand, the battery life seems to last much longer thanView Less
2.0 out of 5 stars 80 percent working rate
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/11/2023
|
Sometimes when you answer calls you’ll have horrendous voice quality and there’s no other fix other than turning it off and redoing the pairing process. It is a HUGE hassle. It also doesn’t stay on my head very well. Guess...View More that’s a me problem but I’m buying something else with better quality.View Less
1,0 von 5 Sternen Mic prob
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2023
|
When it’s connected to the phone, i hear in headphones but mic is not working.. goes tru mic of my phone. Samsung galaxy A73
5.0 out of 5 stars Simply Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/04/2023
|
Bought this headset a few months ago and I cannot complain. I did however have a small issue with not realising that I had to download the police software to download the updates for the Bluetooth headset and the Polo Bluetooth...View More adaptor after these were downloaded and installed. Headset work perfectly with teams and perfectly with my desktop remote linksys phone up, device can be paid to two devices at the same time. Battery lasts a long time and charge is very quicklyView Less
With reviews from

Poly Voyager 4310 UC (218470-02) Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
3
4
3
0
2
1
2

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 14 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 6 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3325-M USB-A
£47.00
Poly Blackwire 3325-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW510V
£171.83
Poly EncorePro HW510VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster Y-300CPX
£96.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£97.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight U.S Air Force Edition
£96.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE UC Stereo (6599-839-409)
£105.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C Teams (218473-02)
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (77Y92AA)
£97.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Engage 40 Stereo USB-C MS (4099-413-299)
£100.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Barracuda Pro
£97.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Voyager 4310 UC (218470-02)
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
Best4Systems
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel