Poly Savi 8210-M

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Savi 8210-M
from £149.49to £159.992 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 6,800 Hz
• Wireless: Yes
• Range: 55 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Savi 8210-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly Savi 8210 Office USB-A Mono DECT Headset für Microsoft Teams HV-0NDK-RL6X
Included components: 1 x Headset Operating system: Android Roaming range of up to 180m Up to 13 hours talk time
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 8210 Office USB-A Mono DECT Headset für Microsoft Teams 22-2TVL-6VLC
Included components: 1 x Headset Operating system: Android Roaming range of up to 180m Up to 13 hours talk time
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:115 g
Headphones
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :118 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 6,800 Hz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Range:55 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP)
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Channels:1-channel (monoblock)
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Battery Life:50 h

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Savi 8210-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-ACompare 9 Prices
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly DA45 USB
£37.95
Poly DA45 USBCompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 628
£34.89
Poly Audio 628Compare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire C320
£36.00
Poly Blackwire C320Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW530
£108.79
Poly EncorePro HW530Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
£149.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro
£149.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1030 (1001132)
£131.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Delta S
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7P Wireless Gen 2
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-A (25089-899-999)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Wireless ANC Headset
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Savi 8210-M
PCL Ltd
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Cave-Direct com
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel