Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A

Price History
• Fully adjustable with 180-degree rotatable speakers and flexible microphone arm
• Comfortable, padded headband and soft ear cushions for long-lasting wearing comfort
• Microsoft Teams version with dedicated Teams button for seamless collaboration and communication
• Compatible with computers, tablets, and network devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly re 3320 Hedse Hed-nd US 214012-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics Blackwire BW3320-M USB-A Wired Headset
Poly Plantronics Blackwire BW3320-M USB-A Wired Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully adjustable with 180-degree rotatable speakers and flexible microphone arm
Comfortable, padded headband and soft ear cushions for long-lasting wearing comfort
Microsoft Teams version with dedicated Teams button for seamless collaboration and communication
Compatible with computers, tablets, and network devices

Price History

1M
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£48.00
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-A
£33.60
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 90
£32.50
Poly Audio 90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Chat USB
£36.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser PC 121
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS55 Stereo
£36.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II
£35.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft LifeChat LX-4000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 (519T1AA)
£35.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
KOSS SB45
£37.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Compare Prices
86 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
uk-part
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel