Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II

Price History
• Plug-and-Play device connectivity
• Easy storage and hassle-free portability
• USB-C port
• On-ear & foldable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 130T USB-C II 1000903
Wired. single-sided headset with USB connectivity. Microsoft Teams certified and optimized for UC professionals. Work your way with a stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with superior sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office. on-the-go. or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort. with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity.Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimizedGet a seamless user experience from variants optimized for UC and certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams buttonCall quality meets stylish designGuarantee business grade communication with a discreet boom arm. which folds away simply for a stylish look when out and aboutPlug and play device connectivityWith USB-A or USB-C connectors. versatile workers on the move and in the office get simple. reliable functionalityEnjoy enhanced comfortNewly designed. large on-ear foam earpads provide great comfort and noise dampingEasy to store and portableThanks to an innovative fold-flat ear cup design and carry pouch
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 130T USB-C II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - USB-C - black - Certified for Microsoft Teams, Optimised for UC 0100009518
With a contemporary look and pivoting boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband With large on-ear leatherette or foam ear pads for noise dampening With options of 3.5 mm jack, USB-A or USB-C Stylish design for work or on-the-go Enjoy flexible device connectivity
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 130T USB-C II 1000903
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 130T USB-C II, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
EPOS | SENNHEISER ADAPT 130T USB-C II 292562
Wired single-sided headset with USB connectivity Microsoft Teams certified and optimized for UC professionals. Work your way with a stylish comfortable headset designed for the demands of todays hybrid workplace with superior sound. Enjoy an audio tool that adapts seamlessly in the office on-the-go or while working remotely. Experience flexibility and comfort with a discreet boom arm design that folds neatly away into the headband and plug and play device connectivity. Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimized Get a seamless user experience from variants optimized for UC and certified for Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams button Call quality meets stylish design Guarantee business grade communication with a discreet boom arm which folds away simply for a stylish look when out and about Plug and play device connectivity With USB-A or USB-C connectors versatile workers on the move and in the office get simple reliable functionality Enjoy enhanced comfort Newly designed large on-ear foam earpads provide great comfort and noise damping Easy to store and portable Thanks to an innovative fold-flat ear cup design and carry pouch
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II Monaural Headset Black (1000903)
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II Monaural Headset Black (1000903), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.97 / Unit
Product Details
Plug-and-Play device connectivity
Easy storage and hassle-free portability
USB-C port
On-ear & foldable

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Quality Headset
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2023
|
I was lucky enough to purchase this on sale from Amazon for about $10. However the MSRP of $46 is totally worth it. This is a quality headset with superior sound and maximum comfort. Definitely a must have for your WFH setup
With reviews from

Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)
£127.37
EPOS IMPACT 1060 (1001134)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 (519T1AA)
£35.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310-M USB-A
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS Adapt 130 USB II (1000913)
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (77T43AA)
£41.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear 3.5 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
Best4Systems
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel