Poly Blackwire 3310-M USB-A

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Blackwire 3310-M USB-A
from £31.92to £33.952 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Plantronics Headset Blackwire C3310-M monaural USB-A
• Fully adjustable headset with 180-degree rotatable speakers and flexible microphone boom
• Comfortable, padded headband and soft ear cushion for long-lasting comfort
• Microsoft Teams version with dedicated Teams button for easy collaboration and communication
• Mono headband option for PC USB-A
• Supports mobile connectivity via 3.5 mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3310-M USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics - Blackwire 3310 USB-A (Poly) - Wired, Single Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-A to connect to your PC and/or Mac - Works with Teams (Certified), Zoom & more Plantronics - Blackwire 3310 brown box
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-A. Certified for use with Microsoft Teams and compatible with other leading collaboration and voice platforms Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA Comfort: Padded headband and soft ear cushions. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom Wearing Style: One ear/monaural over-the-head headset.
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
New Plantronics Blackwire 3310 BW3310-M Mono USB-A Headset - P/N 213928-01 212703-101
New Plantronics Blackwire 3310 BW3310-M Mono USB-A Headset - P/N 213928-01, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plantronics Headset Blackwire C3310-M monaural USB-A
Fully adjustable headset with 180-degree rotatable speakers and flexible microphone boom
Comfortable, padded headband and soft ear cushion for long-lasting comfort
Microsoft Teams version with dedicated Teams button for easy collaboration and communication
Mono headband option for PC USB-A
Supports mobile connectivity via 3.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3310-M USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-ACompare 9 Prices
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly DA45 USB
£37.95
Poly DA45 USBCompare 2 Prices
Poly Audio 628
£34.89
Poly Audio 628Compare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire C320
£36.00
Poly Blackwire C320Compare 1 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW530
£108.79
Poly EncorePro HW530Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canyon CND-SGHS5
£31.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Jam V2
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
£32.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar Bunker S
£27.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A
£31.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£32.68
Compare Prices
102 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 320 (77T26AA)
£38.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Surefire Skirmish
£32.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310-M USB-A
Elite Online ltd
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
itbytes68
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel