HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)

Price History
• PC broadband, noise cancellation, Hi-Fi sound
• Dynamic EQ optimizes call quality and multimedia settings
• Metal headband, custom fit, leatherette ear cushions
• HP Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C Stereo: HD resolution, WDR technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Black Headset +USB-C/A Adapter (Bu 8X2J9A6
Freedom to work your wayThe Blackwire 3200 Series provides a quality audio experience in a headset that’s built for enterprise needs. With a sleek design and flexible microphone boom for a customizable fit. what’s not to love?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
Plantronics POLY Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Black Headset +USB-C/A Adapter 8X2J9A6
POLY Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Black Headset +USB-C/A Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset - Black 8X2J9A6
The Blackwire 3200 Series provides a quality audio experience in a headset that's built for enterprise needs. With a sleek design and flexible microphone boom for a customizable fit, what's not to love? Experience the high-quality audio you expect with a headset that offers PC wideband and a noise-canceling mic. Manage calls on your preferred device with the comfort and durability of a corded headset. Relax knowing your headset is secure - lightweight metal headband offers durability plus a custom fit. Enhanced call quality Dynamic EQ optimizes the quality of your voice on calls, and automatically adjusts the EQ settings when you want high-quality sound for listening to music or for multimedia playback. Connectivity options Enhanced connectivity for your devices with a USB Type-C cord and tethered USB-A adapter. Wearing style Hi-fi stereo wearing style for those who want a richer, more immersive experience. Lightweight design A lightweight metal headband offers durability and a comfortable custom fit. Simple call management Use the intuitive inline controls to answer/end calls, control volume, and mute to simplify call management. Conveniently placed indicator lights provide helpful but unobtrusive user call, mute, and volume status. Optimized for communications platforms An IT manager's dream, this headset was created for communication and is optimized and certified to work with top virtual meeting providers. Poly Blackwire 3220 - Blackwire 3200 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - USB-C - black - Certified for Skype for Business, Cisco Jabber Certified, Avaya Certified, UC certified
prodImage
£31.49
£36.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Poly Blackwire C3220 Stereo Headset USB-C/A Black B0CXMYQMXD
Binaural headset with USB-C connection Intuitive in-line control for answering/ending calls, volume control and mute Lightweight and sturdy metal headband PC broadband audio with noise cancelling microphone for high-quality PC telephony Comfortable foam ear cushions
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
HP Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C
Blackwire3220StereoUSB-C
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Black Headset +USB-C/A Adapter (Bulk) 359203
Freedom to work your way The Blackwire 3200 Series provides a quality audio experience in a headset thats built for enterprise needs. With a sleek design and flexible microphone boom for a customizable fit whats not to love?
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset and USB-C/A Adapter (8X2J9A6)
Poly Blackwire 3220 Stereo USB-C Headset and USB-C/A Adapter (8X2J9A6), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.37 / Unit
Product Details
PC broadband, noise cancellation, Hi-Fi sound
Dynamic EQ optimizes call quality and multimedia settings
Metal headband, custom fit, leatherette ear cushions
HP Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C Stereo: HD resolution, WDR technology

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,643.82
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin SoundForm Adapt
£27.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trust GXT 322
£24.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IBK-503S
£28.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IBK-503B
£28.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 320 (77T26AA)
£31.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Surefire Harrier 360
£27.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Havit H2002d
£27.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Gaming headset (24785)
£21.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A
£28.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
adventdsl
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel