HP Poly Studio X52 with TC10 Kit (8D8L1AA)

Price History
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 4K Ultra HD camera with 20 MP and 95° field of view
• Poly DirectorAI smart camera technology
• Simple setup and all-in-one design
• Poly NoiseBlockAI and Acoustic Fence technologies
• Includes TC10 touch controller
• Device type: all-in-one video bar
• VoIP protocols: H.323, SIP
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio X52 with TC10 Kit (8D8L1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly Studio X52 Videokonferenzsystem inkl. TC10 TP9028685LV-UK-021V
Brand Video Conferencing System Poly Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 10.5 x 77 x 11.5 cm Reference: S55252500 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£5,609.43
£5,642.27
Shipping: £32.84
with shipping: £32.84
Product Details
Additional features
4K Ultra HD camera with 20 MP and 95° field of view
Poly DirectorAI smart camera technology
Simple setup and all-in-one design
Poly NoiseBlockAI and Acoustic Fence technologies
Includes TC10 touch controller
Device type: all-in-one video bar
VoIP protocols: H.323, SIP
Video input: digital camera, video output: 3840 x 2160
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio X52 with TC10 Kit (8D8L1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,643.82
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X52 with TC10 Kit (8D8L1AA)
VANDIN
prodImage
£5,609.43
Shipping: £32.84
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel