HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
from £51.373 offersManufacturer: HPPrice History
• Frequency Range: 1880-1900 MHz
• HP Savi 8220 Stereo D2 HS+CHC EMEA-IN
• Suitable for Audio, TV, Video & Portable Devices
• HP Poly Replacement Headset with Charging Station W8220 E+A APME
Show all product details
Best Prices
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£198.58
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Set & Loading Cradle B07NF6854K
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo DECT 1880-1900 MHz Top +Charging Cradle 8Y9C4AA#ABB
Power through the noiseHearing every word clearly on a call is not a nice-to-have. it is a must-have. With the Poly Savi 8200 Office series. you can tune out noise and nearby conversations with noise-canceling microphone plus close conversation limiting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£198.58
Shipping: Free
HP 8Y9C4AA#ABB Savi 8220 Stereo DECT
HP 8Y9C4AA#ABB Savi 8220 Stereo DECT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frequency Range: 1880-1900 MHz
HP Savi 8220 Stereo D2 HS+CHC EMEA-IN
Suitable for Audio, TV, Video & Portable Devices
HP Poly Replacement Headset with Charging Station W8220 E+A APME

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£51.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Wireless stereo headset 4XD1Q30302
£51.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H3
£47.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£51.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£54.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.58
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel