Logitech ClearChat Comfort USB

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Sound Pressure : 62 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
• Wireless: No
• Cable Length: 2.4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech ClearChat Comfort USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech 981-000015 ClearChat Comfort USB Headset
Logitech 981-000015 ClearChat Comfort USB Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech ClearChat Comfort Headset Wired Calls/Music Black 981-000015
ComfortAdjustable. padded headband and plush ear pads: Ensure a comfortable fit. Control and ConvenienceRotating Noise-cancelling microphone: Reduces background noise for clear conversation and voice commands. Microphone rotates out of the way when you’re listening to music or watching a movie.In-line volume and mute controls: Instantly adjust headset volume or mute the microphone.Advanced digital USB: Experience superior sound clarity with the simplicity of a single USB plug-and-play connection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech Headset USB H390
HeadsetUSBH390
prodImage
£47.79
£54.29
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Sound Pressure :62 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10,000 Hz
Special Feature
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2.4 m

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech ClearChat Comfort USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Brio 100
£29.29
Logitech Brio 100Compare 23 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£149.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 10 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 16 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech H570e USB Stereo Headset
£30.56
Compare Prices
13 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A
£30.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
LogiLink HS0033
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UH37 Mono UC USB-A (1308108)
£30.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech USB Headset H540
£31.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Engage 50 II Link UC USB-A (50-2219)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Jabra Engage 50 II Link UC USB-A (50-2219)
£27.95
Compare Prices
1 offers
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UH38 Mono Teams USB-A (1308045)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech ClearChat Comfort USB
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel