Turtle Beach Recon 200

Manufacturer: Turtle Beach
Turtle Beach Recon 200
from £29.99to £80.993 offersManufacturer: Turtle Beach
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PC, PS4, Switch, Xbox One
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Recon 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2 Wired Amplified Gaming Headset - White TBS322001
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2 Wired Amplified Gaming Headset - White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Black Amplified Gaming Headset - PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch and PC 4Z-TKVX-HO3Q
Amplification des Basses - le son vous fera vibrer grâce à l'amplification des basses permanente Microphone à bascule - le célèbre microphone ultrasensible de Turtle Beach capte votre voix de façon claire et nette, et se coupe d'un geste Réglage du Retour Micro - entendez votre propre voix dans le casque et ajustez-en le volume pour ne pas avoir à crier Arceau en métal solide - cet arceau garantit une longue durabilité Compatibilité multiplateforme - le casque est conçu pour Xbox One, PS4 et PS5, mais fonctionne également parfaitement sur Nintendo Switch, PC et appareils mobiles Remarque - Un câble répartiteur PC peut être requis pour la connectivité de certains appareils, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon 200 White Amplified Gaming Headset for Xbox and PlayStation TBS-3220-01
...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, Switch, Xbox One
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Recon 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2
£23.46
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2Compare 23 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
£92.06
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4
£100.00
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max
£110.00
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 MaxCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4
£13.99
Turtle Beach Recon Chat PS4Compare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 500
£44.27
Turtle Beach Recon 500Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 50P
£14.42
Turtle Beach Recon 50PCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£19.99
Turtle Beach Recon 70 CamoCompare 17 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PC
£139.99
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PCCompare 6 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro PlayStation
£185.14
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro PlayStationCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Maestro 300
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Quantum 100N
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LucidSound LS10X
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS35 v2
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech G335
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Verbatim Surefire Harrier 360
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core PlayStation
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Ayda USB-ENC PC Headset (25089)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Surefire Skirmish
£33.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C
£29.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200
tctnt-ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Madéïs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel