Turtle Beach Ear Force XLa

• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 2.5 mm jack connection
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Sound Pressure : 120 dB
• Mute: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Ear Force XLa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach XLA Amplified Stereo Gaming Headset - Xbox 360
Amplified Audio - Enhances game sounds for a more immersive experience. Bass Boost - Built in Bass Boost adds depth and realism to the game audio. Microphone Monitor - Let’s you hear what you’re saying while talking. USB Powered - No batteries required. Independent Volume Controls - Allows for personalised balancing of game and chat audio., Platforms: Xbox 360
prodImage
£29.89
£149.89
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Product Details
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Sound Pressure :120 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:2.5 mm jack connection
Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
120 dB sound pressure
Microphone type: Headset microphone
Mute function
Volume adjustable
Connections: 2.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Ear Force XLa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Recon 70N
£20.46
Turtle Beach Recon 70NCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PC
£129.00
Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen3 PCCompare 8 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£23.32
Turtle Beach Recon 70 CamoCompare 20 Prices
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4
£100.00
Turtle Beach Ear Force PX4Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 200
£29.99
Turtle Beach Recon 200Compare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Spark
£47.53
Turtle Beach Recon SparkCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 Max
£104.89
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 500
£42.20
Turtle Beach Recon 500Compare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro Xbox
£150.36
Turtle Beach Stealth Pro XboxCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 100N
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Compare Prices
86 offers
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-A
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-C
£29.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Sennheiser PC 121
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Harrier 360
£27.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink UH38 Mono Teams USB-A (1308045)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Corsair HS35 v2
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust GXT 498 Forta
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Turtle Beach Ear Force XLa
DbLine
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: £120.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel