Verbatim Surefire Harrier 360

Price History
• Connections: USB-A
• 7.1 stereo surround sound for excellent audio
• LED-lit sides with remote control
• Comfortable synthetic leather ear cups
• USB A interface for versatile compatibility
• Ideal for gaming on PC or console
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Surefire Harrier 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SureFire Harrier 360 Headset Wired Head-band Gaming USB Type-A Carbon 48822
With 7.1 virtual stereo surround sound. RGB lighting and detachable microphone. the SureFire Harrier 360 Surround Sound USB Gaming Headset will give you the spatial awareness you need to keep you one step ahead of your opponents.BE SURROUNDEDWITH SOUNDWhether you are a console gamer or a PC fanatic - the USB headset is universally compatible so you can enjoy amazing sound on any platform.From fiery explosions to subtle footsteps. everything sounds crisp and balanced. You'll be able to pinpoint your enemy’s direction and everything else going on around you to give you the winning edge.MARATHON-PROOFThe large. soft leatherette ear pads. adjustable padded headband and lightweight design keep the comfort levels high. even during the most epic gaming marathon!The on-cable remote control makes stealth mode easy. The mute. volume and lighting controls are just at your fingertips.KEEP COMMS ACCURATEBe heard. The detachable and flexible boom microphone features high sensitivity and wide frequency response. ensuring accurate voice communications so your team is always in the know. And when you're done chatting and just want to listen to your latest playlist. the microphone is fully detachable to be out of your way.BE ILLUMINATED Make your headset stand out as much as your game play. The Harrier 360 features RGB lighting on the earcups that you can control via the on-cable remote.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
SureFire Harrier 360 Wired Gaming Headset 48822-SF
SureFire Harrier 360 Wired Gaming Headset 48822-SF, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
SureFire Harrier 360 Wired Gaming Headset 48822-SF
SUREFIRE HARRIER USB GAMING HEADSET WITH VIRTUAL SURROUND SOUNDWith 7.1 virtual stereo surround sound. RGB lighting and detachable microphone. the SureFire Harrier 360 Surround Sound USB Gaming Headset will give you the spatial awareness you need to keep you one step ahead of your opponents. BE SURROUNDED WITH SOUNDWhether you are a console gamer or a PC fanatic - the USB headset is universally compatible so you can enjoy amazing sound on any platform. From fiery explosions to subtle footsteps. everything sounds crisp and balanced.  You'll be able to pinpoint your enemy’s direction and everything else going on around you to give you the winning edge. SUREFIRE HARRIER USB GAMING HEADSET  WITH VIRTUAL SURROUND SOUNDWith 7.1 virtual stereo surround sound. RGB lighting and detachable microphone. the SureFire Harrier 360 Surround Sound USB Gaming Headset will give you the spatial awareness you need to keep you one step ahead of your opponents. MARATHON-PROOFThe large. soft leatherette ear pads. adjustable padded headband and lightweight design keep the comfort levels high. even during the most epic gaming marathon! The on-cable remote control makes stealth mode easy. The mute. volume and lighting controls are just at your fingertips. KEEP COMMS ACCURATEBe heard. The detachable and flexible boom microphone features high sensitivity and wide frequency response. ensuring accurate voice communications so your team is always in the know. And when you're done chatting and just want to listen to your latest playlist. the microphone is fully detachable to be out of your way.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
SureFire Harrier 360 Surround Sound USB Gaming Headset 48822
PERFECT SOUND: Thanks to the 7.1-stereo-surround-sound, you can enjoy your games with an excellent sound - this way you are always one step ahead of your opponents. OPTIMAL GAMING LOOK: The headset not only impresses with its great sound - you can control the LED-lit sides individually with a remote control and they are an absolute eye-catcher. LIGHT AND COMFORTABLE: At just 369g, the Harrier USB headset is an absolute lightweight - in addition, the comfortable leatherette ear cups ensure an ideal wearing experience. VERSATILE COMPATIBLE: Thanks to the USB A interface, the Harrier gaming headset is compatible with a wide range of devices - play your favourite games on your PC or console. SureFire is a brand of VERBATIM GmbH, which has stood for proven technologies for over 50 years and, through demanding quality control, guarantees first-class products that you can trust.
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
SureFire Harrier 360 Headset Head-band USB Type-A Carbon
With 7.1 virtual stereo surround sound, RGB lighting and detachable microphone, the SureFire Harrier 360 Surround Sound USB Gaming Headset will give...
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
SUREFIRE - Harrier 7.1 RGB USB Gaming Headset, Black 48822
SUREFIRE - Harrier 7.1 RGB USB Gaming Headset, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
7.1 stereo surround sound for excellent audio
LED-lit sides with remote control
Comfortable synthetic leather ear cups
USB A interface for versatile compatibility
Ideal for gaming on PC or console
Special Feature
Connections:USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Surefire Harrier 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim AWC-02 (49579)
£20.72
Verbatim AWC-02 (49579)Compare 6 Prices
Verbatim AWC-03 (49580)
£45.99
Verbatim AWC-03 (49580)Compare 6 Prices
Verbatim AWC-01 (49578)
£24.29
Verbatim AWC-01 (49578)Compare 6 Prices
Verbatim Surefire Gator Eye
£20.83
Verbatim Surefire Gator EyeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)
£27.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Nitro Headset
£27.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin SoundForm Adapt
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo Essential Stereo (4XD0K25030)
£21.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Core
£28.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech G335
£28.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Trust Ayda USB-ENC PC Headset (25089)
£26.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim Surefire Harrier 360
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
laptops_direct
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel