Lenovo Essential Stereo (4XD0K25030)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £22.99to £30.856 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Lenovo Stereo Analog Headphones
• Wearing Style: Headband, Over-Ear
• Wired Transmission Technology
• Dimensions: Width 180 mm, Depth 185 mm, Height 55 mm
• Compatible with ThinkPad 13, L460, L560, P40 Yoga, P50, T460, T560, X1 Tablet, X1 Yoga, X260
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo Essential Stereo (4XD0K25030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Stereo Analog Headset, 3.5mm Connector, Black - Wired Office/Call Center Headphones 4XD0K25030
Discover superior sound quality with the Lenovo Stereo Analog Headset (4XD0K25030), designed for seamless connectivity via a standard 3.5mm connector. Perfect for gaming, video calls, or music listening, this headset offers clear audio and comfort for extended use. Elevate your audio experience with trusted Lenovo innovation in our Lenovo Headsets category.
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lenovo Stereo Analog Headset Head-band Black 4XD0K25030
Lenovo Stereo Analog Headset Head-band Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo - OPTION MOBILE STEREO 3.5MM HEADSET IN 4XD0K25030
Comfort fit ear piece 4XD0K25030 Connectivity technology: Wired; Included components: Headphones; Connector type: 3.5mm Jack; Wireless communication technology: Senza fili Made up of quality Material Color: Black
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo - OPTION MOBILE STEREO 3.5MM HEADSET IN 4XD0K25030>>Lenovo
Comfort fit ear piece 4XD0K25030 Connectivity technology: Wired; Included components: Headphones; Connector type: 3.5mm Jack; Wireless communication technology: Senza fili Made up of quality Material Color: Black
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Stereo Analog Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Black 4XD0K25030
Headsets in the office is a key part of the modern workday. VOIP calls are quickly replacing traditional phone service and saving companies on big telecom costs.Comfort fit mono or stereo design Adjustable Headband and Boom Arm 180 Degree Microphone Models that fit either the 3.5mm or USB with your notebook. workstation. tablet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo - OPTION MOBILE STEREO 3.5MM HEADSET IN WES4XD0K25030
Comfort fit ear piece 4XD0K25030 Connectivity technology: Wired; Included components: Headphones; Connector type: 3.5mm Jack; Wireless communication technology: Senza fili Made up of quality Material Color: Black
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lenovo Stereo Analog Headphones
Wearing Style: Headband, Over-Ear
Wired Transmission Technology
Dimensions: Width 180 mm, Depth 185 mm, Height 55 mm
Compatible with ThinkPad 13, L460, L560, P40 Yoga, P50, T460, T560, X1 Tablet, X1 Yoga, X260

Price History

1M
Lenovo Essential Stereo (4XD0K25030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Lenovo Legion GlassesCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo USB soundbar
£34.18
Lenovo USB soundbarCompare 6 Prices
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2
£299.99
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£39.97
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)
£567.52
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion H600
£106.91
Lenovo Legion H600Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech H570e USB Headset Mono
£23.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-C
£23.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fifine H9
£27.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nacon RIG 300 Pro HN
£23.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
4Gamers PRO4-40
£24.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fifine H6
£27.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Conceptronic POLONA01B
£24.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 100
£24.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative HS-230
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£24.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel