Hama uRage SoundZ 200

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
from £32.15to £45.993 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Integrated Microphone
• Compatible: PC
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω, 2,200 Ω Microphone
• Sound Pressure : 108 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama uRage SoundZ 200 V2 Headset Wired Head-Band Gaming USB Type-A Black 217858
uRage SoundZ 200 V2 Headset Wired Head-Band Gaming USB Type-A Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Hama uRage SoundZ 200 V2 Headset Wired Head-band Gaming USB Type-A Black 217858
DTS Headphone:X 2.0Integrated DTS Headphone:X 2.0 licence for optimised object-based surround soundFlip to MuteFast muting: To mute. simply fold up the microphone arm on the gaming headset with Flip to Mute; for voice chat. fold down againOn-headset controlControl the volume intuitively using the rotary knob on the headphonesEar and head padding in breathable mesh materialThe padding made from breathable mesh material ensure improved comfort and do not press on the ears or headuFlex cableDetachable uFlex cable: full flexibility and tidiness thanks to detachable cable with cable managerAdjustable headband and microphone armAdjustable headband fits comfortably to any head shape while the adjustable microphone arm ensures superb communicationOptimised for the PC and PS5The USB headset is optimised for the PC and PS5
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Hama uRage SoundZ 200 V2 USB Gaming Headset Black Wired Over-Ear PC PS5 217858
uRage SoundZ 200 V2 USB Gaming Headset Black Wired Over-Ear PC PS5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£45.99
£51.77
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:255 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω, 2,200 Ω Microphone
Sound Pressure :108 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Integrated Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2.2 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:No
Channels:2.0

Price History

1M
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Sonic LS-206
£17.43
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 7 Prices
Hama C-400
£34.48
Hama C-400Compare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£8.77
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£21.17
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£15.00
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 3 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£25.30
Hama Freedom LitCompare 9 Prices
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Hama HS-USB300Compare 2 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.33
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 2 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£19.92
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 4 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£60.62
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Sound Blaster Jam V2
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Flex
£34.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310-M USB-A
£31.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raptor H4
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Surefire Skirmish
£33.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canyon CND-SGHS5
£31.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-A
£30.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech USB Headset H540
£30.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
youritdelivered
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
adminmoosh
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £5.78
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel