Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
from £60.621 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Built-in ring light with adjustable brightness and color temperature
• Zoom control, image cropping shift via remote control
• Magnetic lens cover against spy attacks
• Flexible tilt angle, integrated microphone for voice-over-IP
• Autofocus, exposure adjustment for optimal image quality
• Plug & Play, compatible with Windows 11/10, MAC OS 10.4.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama C-850 Pro Webcam PC - QHD 2K 1440p Video Quality, Built-in Microphone, Lens Cover, 1/4 Thread, Auto Focus, USB C - Suitable for Video Calls and Streaming - Black Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3667
Video quality: The C-850 Pro webcam has been designed to offer the best video quality in QHD 2K 1440P, especially for streaming but also video calls PRIVACY PROTECTION: computer webcam has a magnetic privacy cover to protect your privacy when not in use Remote control: the webcam has a remote control for zoom, LED lighting, vertical and horizontal movements, microphone and on/off function Thanks to its standard 1/4" thread, our webcam is easily compatible with a wide range of tripods and brackets, giving you optimal stability and mounting flexibility Box contents: 1 PC webcam "C-850 Pro", 1 x magnetic lens cover, 1 x remote control, 2 x AAA batteries, 1 x instruction manual
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Built-in ring light with adjustable brightness and color temperature
Zoom control, image cropping shift via remote control
Magnetic lens cover against spy attacks
Flexible tilt angle, integrated microphone for voice-over-IP
Autofocus, exposure adjustment for optimal image quality
Plug & Play, compatible with Windows 11/10, MAC OS 10.4.3
Video Resolution
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px

Price History

1M
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama NHS-P100
£9.51
Hama NHS-P100Compare 3 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-206
£17.43
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 7 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£8.77
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£21.17
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£15.00
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 3 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£25.30
Hama Freedom LitCompare 9 Prices
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Hama HS-USB300Compare 2 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.33
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 2 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£19.92
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg USB Webcam Pro (133-95)
£60.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
eMeet Nova
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER PowerConf C200 Webcam
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP 620 FHD Webcam (6Y7L2AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink UA0384
£72.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis WCAM120BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£61.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Webcam Live
£69.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel