Logitech StreamCam

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech StreamCam
from £78.96to £241.829 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Zoom Function: No
• Frame Rate : 60 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Table Stand: No
• Microphone: Yes
• Swiveling: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech StreamCam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Logitech StreamCam, 1080P HD 60fps Streaming Webcam with USB-C and Built-in Microphone, Graphite
Logitech StreamCam, 1080P HD 60fps Streaming Webcam with USB-C and Built-in Microphone, Graphite Brand : logitech Manufacturer : Logitech...
prodImage
£78.96
£85.74
Shipping: £6.78
with shipping: £6.78
Logitech StreamCam Web Camera, 1080P HD 60fps Streaming Webcam with USB-C and Built-in Microphone, Graphite - Black
System Requirements Windows 10 or above | macOS 10.14 or above | 7th Gen Intel Core i5 or later | USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C direct connection ...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech StreamCam 960-001297
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech StreamCam
FULL HD 1080P: Get superior clarity with full HD 1080p at 60 fps. Logitech StreamCam offers the ultimate streaming experience for both creator and audience with smooth motion and precise video. Field of View: 78° (diagonal) CONNECTS WITH USB-C: The webcam uses USB Type-C to ensure efficient video transfer speeds. Get a fast, reliable connection when you need it most – so you can stream with confidence SMART AUTO-FOCUS: AI-enabled facial tracking in Logitech Capture delivers accurate focus and exposure. Your content looks professional produced, with crisp, clear results FULL HD VERTICAL VIDEO: Optimise your content for smartphone viewing. Shift into portrait mode in Logitech Capture by turning StreamCam 90° - perfect for Instagram and Facebook stories VERSATILE MOUNTING OPTIONS: Get the perfect angle, every time. Flexible mounting options include tripod compatibility, so you can get the look just right for your stream or video Compatible devices: compatibility windows 10 or later macos 10.14 or later 7th gen intelcore i5 or later usb 3.1 gen 1 type-c direct connection
prodImage
£202.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech StreamCam 960-001281
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£221.02
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-001281 StreamCam. black
Logitech 960-001281 StreamCam. black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£237.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech StreamCam, Live Streaming Webcam, Full 1080p HD 60fps Vertical Video, Smart auto Focus and Exposure,Dual Camera-Mount Versatility with USB-C
Brand Logitech Video Capture Resolution 1080p Item Weight 222 Grams Exposure Control Type Automatic About this item Logitech capture: This video...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech StreamCam White Live Streaming Webcam, Full 1080p HD 60fps 960001297
Take your content to the next level or share your passion for the first time with Logitech streamcam. Featuring smooth, accurate 1080p at 60 fps...
prodImage
£153.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech StreamCam webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1... 960-001281
SHARE YOUR PASSION LOGITECH STREAMCAM Full HD camera with USB-C for live streaming and content creation BROADCAST YOURSELF Take your content to the...
prodImage
£241.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 3.1, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H85 mm x W58 mm x D48 mm
Weight:222 g
Other
Zoom Function:No
Frame Rate :60 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Table Stand:No
Microphone:Yes
Swiveling:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M
Logitech StreamCam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Obsbot Meet SE
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)
£77.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama C-900 Pro (13995)
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Conceptronic AMDIS07B
£81.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Conceptronic 1080p Webcam (AMDIS09B)
£76.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Eye S (90YH0350-B2UA00)
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 625 FHD Webcam (6Y7L1AA)
£82.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Kiyo V2 X
£78.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Brio 500 (960-001428)
£72.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech StreamCam
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: £6.78
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.09
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£202.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel