Logitech Webcam C930e

Price History
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Still Image Resolution: 1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
• Zoom: 4x digital
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Table Stand: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Webcam C930e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Webcam privacy shutter for Logitech C920 C930e C922 C922x
Fit for compatible with Logitech Webcam C930e C920 C922 c920x Not Fit for compatible with Logitech Cam Webcam Comes only 1pc Flippable Lens Shade...
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
Logitech C930c 1080P HD Computer Camera Streaming Webcam (also named C930e)
Features: Professional Webcam: High-definition video camera, 1920 * 1080 resolution, 4X optical zoom, fast autofocus speed, clear and stable picture,
prodImage
£59.77
Shipping: Free
Logitech C930e Business Webcam 960-000972
C930e is an advanced HD 1080p/30fps webcam certified for business that delivers high-resolution video in virtually any environment. including low-light and harshly backlit settings. Frame yourself and your workspace perfectly with a generous 90° diagonal field of view. HD autofocus. pan. tilt. and 4x HD zoom. RightLight™ 2 enhances image quality and a high-precision lens renders vivid video quality at multiple distances. C930e supports H.264 with Scalable Video Coding (SVC) and UVC 1.5 encoding to minimise dependence on computer and network resources to produce remarkably clear video and a consistently smooth video stream even when bandwidth is limited. C930e features dual integrated omnidirectional mics that capture audio clearly up to 1 m away so conversations always sound natural and clear. C930e is certified for Skype for Business and Microsoft Teams. Certifications and compatibility with other popular applications include BlueJeans. Broadsoft. Cisco Jabber™. Fuze. Lifesize Cloud. Vidyo. and Zoom.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.33
Shipping: Free
Logitech C930e 1080p USB Webcam - Business Certified HD Webcamera with RightLight 2 & Dual Mics 960-000972
Discover unparalleled video clarity with the Logitech C930e USB Webcam. Designed for seamless integration and crisp, clear visuals at 30fps, this black webcam elevates your online meetings and streaming sessions. Perfect for professionals and content creators alike, it ensures you make a lasting impression every time you go live or join a call. Upgrade your setup with the reliability of Logitech today. #videoquality #webcam #Logitech
prodImage
£76.49
£81.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech Webcam C930 E 5099206045200-LOC
High quality and reliability Create your own space Great value for money Innovative
prodImage
£77.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech C930-E Business Webcam, Full HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Light Correction, Autofocus, 4X Zoom, Privacy Shade, Works with Skype Business, WebEx, Lync, Cisco, PC/Mac/Laptop/Macbook/Chrome 56399
Premium Streaming: This video calling device delivers your presentation in stunning HD 1080p video quality at 30 frames-per-second with a 90-degree diagonal field of view. It covers the full action UVC 1.5 H.264 Encoding: Frees up system bandwidth and delivers a smoother video stream by putting video processing in the camera Ideal for Large Conference Rooms: This video conference camera is integrated with HDR, 4x digital zoom with remote control pan, tilt and zoom, as well as 2 omni-directional mics, so you can get your point across loud and clear Versatile Connectivity: Adaptable to your business network set up, this conferencing webcam is certified for Microsoft Lync 2013 and Skype, compatible with most UC and web conferencing applications Clip-and-Go: Mount the USB plug and play office conference camera on your LCD screen, notebook, table top or mount it on your own tripod instead. A removable cover flips down to assure privacy and peace of mind Brighter Images: Equipped with Rightlight 2 technology with automatic HD light correction and autofocus, this streaming webcam produces bright, well-contrasted images - even if you're in a dim setting
prodImage
£80.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
Logitech C930e HD Business Webcam USB 2.0 (960-000972) 960000971
Logitech C930e HD Business Webcam USB 2.0 (960-000972), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£83.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.77 / Unit
Logitech C930-E Business Webcam, Full HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Light Correction, Autofocus, 4X Zoom, Privacy Shade, Works with Skype Business, WebEx, Lync, Cisco, PC/Mac/Laptop/Macbook/Chrome 56399
Premium Streaming: This video calling device delivers your presentation in stunning HD 1080p video quality at 30 frames-per-second with a 90-degree diagonal field of view. It covers the full action UVC 1.5 H.264 Encoding: Frees up system bandwidth and delivers a smoother video stream by putting video processing in the camera Ideal for Large Conference Rooms: This video conference camera is integrated with HDR, 4x digital zoom with remote control pan, tilt and zoom, as well as 2 omni-directional mics, so you can get your point across loud and clear Versatile Connectivity: Adaptable to your business network set up, this conferencing webcam is certified for Microsoft Lync 2013 and Skype, compatible with most UC and web conferencing applications Clip-and-Go: Mount the USB plug and play office conference camera on your LCD screen, notebook, table top or mount it on your own tripod instead. A removable cover flips down to assure privacy and peace of mind Brighter Images: Equipped with Rightlight 2 technology with automatic HD light correction and autofocus, this streaming webcam produces bright, well-contrasted images - even if you're in a dim setting
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
Logitech C930e Business Webcam 20337
Logitechs most advanced HD webcam yet with first-ever features that have been finely-tuned to enhance desktop collaboration. First 1080p HD webcam to support H.264 with Scalable Video Coding and UVC 1.5 encoding technology Frees up PC bandwidth by putting video processing within the camera adjusting dynamically to the available bitstream. The result is a smoother video stream in applications like Microsoft Lync 2013. Widest-ever business webcam field-of-view Enjoy an extended view 90 degrees perfect for presenting using a whiteboard or doing product demos. Logitechs most advanced HD webcam yet with first-ever features that have been finely-tuned to enhance desktop collaboration. First 1080p HD webcam to support H.264 with Scalable Video Coding and UVC 1.5 encoding technology Frees up PC bandwidth by putting video processing within the camera adjusting dynamically to the available bitstream. The result is a smoother video stream in applications like Microsoft Lync 2013. Widest-ever business webcam field-of-view Enjoy an extended view 90 degrees perfect for presenting using a whiteboard or doing demos. HD 1080p video quality at 30 frames-per-second Brings life-like HD video to conference calls enabling expressions non-verbal cues and movements to be seen clearly. Logitech RightLight 2 technology and autofocus Webcam intelligently adjusts to improve visual quality in low light at multiple distances. 4x digital zoom in Full HD 4x zoom at 1080p provides the highest level of detail for your calls visuals and presentations. Pan tilt and zoom option Pan tilt and zoom within the 90-degree field-of-view scene for focused viewing during desktop video conferences. Certified for Microsoft Lync 2013 and Skype compatible with most UC and web conferencing applications True plug and play in your favorite video apps on either PC or Mac; Supports H.264 SVC 1080p for Lync 2013. Carl Zeiss glass lens Enjoy razor-sharp images even when showing documents up-close a whiteboard drawing or a product demo. Convenient privacy shutter Easy lens enclosure for added privacy and security. Plug-and-play USB connectivity Easily connects to PCs or Macs with no additional software required. Multiple mounting options Freedom to mount the camera wherever it works best LCD screen notebook or tabletop by using the attached clip or the tripod embedded thread.
prodImage
£104.23
Shipping: Free
Logitech C930-E Business Webcam, Full HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Light Correc 960000971
Logitech C930-E Business Webcam, Full HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Light Correc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£119.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
30" Webcam Stand with Thick Base & Flexible Gooseneck – Compatible with Logitech C930e/C920/Brio 4K, GoPro Hero 4-8
【Upgrade Thick Clamping Base】We have upgraded the clamp base. It is thicker and more durable. The clamping base is easy to be secured in place...
prodImage
£69.20
Shipping: Free
Logitech Webcam C930e | HD Webcam
Stay in touch with friends, family, and colleagues all over the world with the Logitech Webcam C930e from OnBuy.
prodImage
£112.59
Shipping: Free
Manhattan A Male/A Female, 2m SuperSpeed USB Extension cable, Blue (322379)
Provide a sharp and clear signal from PlayStation, Xbox, Blu-ray player, set top box, Satellite receiver, or other video source.
prodImage
£120.86
Shipping: Free
Webcam Light, Ring Light for compatible with Logitech Webcam C920,C922x,C930e,Brio 4K,C925e,C922,C930,C615 1/4'' Screw Hole- 10'' Light
About this item Webcam Light is 10" RING LIGHT: the light design with 10 adjustable brightness for your choose, meet all your needs in...
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Upper Case ASM_CZ-SK L 81Y3 PG, FRU5CB0X55992 Upload/PolyComp/AN/GB/4658
FRU5CB0X55992 Brand : Lenovo Product type : COMPUTER_COMPONENT Upper Case
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:H94 mm x W43.3 mm x D71 mm
Weight:162 g
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Monitor Mount:Yes
Table Stand:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Still Image Resolution
Still Image Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Zoom
Zoom:4x digital

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Webcam C930e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 8 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 49 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 20 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ANKER PowerConf C200 Webcam
£49.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
£49.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
AVer Autofocus Webcam (PW310P)
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech C925e Webcam
£48.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP 430 FHD Webcam (77B11AA)
£48.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C615
£47.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Pro (133-95)
£48.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Brio 305 (960-001469)
£48.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Webcam Live
£53.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kiyo X
£47.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Webcam C930e
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel