Logitech C925e Webcam

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech C925e Webcam
from £29.99to £264.0930 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Zoom: 1.2x digital
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Table Stand: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Tilt Function: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech C925e Webcam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech C925E HD 1080p Webcam for Business & Video Conferencing, Black 960-001076
Logitech C925E HD 1080p Webcam for Business & Video Conferencing, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech C925e Business Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Video, Light Correction, Autofocus, Clear Audio, Privacy Shutter, Works with Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Skype, WebEx, Cisco - Black 13490226fhdcam
Upgrade video calls with a 1080p webcam offering HD visuals at 30 fps, autofocus, a 78° view, and RightLight 2 for clear images even in dim light—ideal for work or virtual hangouts Be heard with dual omnidirectional mics delivering clear sound within one metre; this webcam with microphone is ideal for meetings, calls, and presentations Stay secure with a built-in webcam cover that slides open or closed; this computer webcam gives you privacy and control anytime Stream smoothly with H.264 encoding for clear video on low bandwidth; this HD webcam works great for multitasking professionals Mount to a monitor, laptop, or tripod with adjustable options; this PC webcam is perfect for work, streaming, or online classes Customise controls with Logi Tune—adjust zoom, colours, focus, and updates; this 1080p webcam ensures seamless use for meetings or streaming Certified for Microsoft Teams and compatible with Zoom, Google Meet, and more; this office webcam is a versatile option for most video platforms Plug in via USB-A for easy setup; this USB webcam delivers reliable performance for students, professionals, or anyone needing smooth video calls
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
Logitech C925e Webcam, 1080p, Black
Product SKU: LOG960001075,Quick start guide,High-quality 1080p HD video,A single USB connection to Windows PC or Mac makes C925e plug-and-play easy...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Lightweight Mini Tripod for Camera/Phone/Webcam – Extendable Stand, Compatible with Logitech C920, C922, C925e, C922x, C930e, C930, C615, Brio &
【Adjustable Height and Angle】The tripod stand is designed with three adjustable height levels. You can extend the height from 3-13 inches. The...
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925E FHD 3MP Business Webcam - USB-A H.264 Light Correction 960-001076
Logitech C925E FHD 3MP Business Webcam - USB-A H.264 Light Correction, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925e Business Webcam 960-001076
C925e is an HD 1080p business webcam that delivers professional video and sound. Affordably priced and engineered for all-day use. C925e provides HD 1080p/30 fps and HD autofocus for true-to-life clarity in a fixed 78° field of view that's ideal for individuals. RightLight™ 2 technology works in the background to intelligently adjust visual quality. H.264 with Scalable Video Coding (SVC) and UVC 1.1 encoding minimize dependence on computer and network resources to produce a consistently smooth video stream even when bandwidth is limited. C925e features dual integrated omnidirectional mics for conversations that always sound natural and clear. An integrated sliding shade assures privacy and a sturdy adjustable clip makes it easy to mount on any laptop or screen. C925e is certified for Microsoft Teams and Skype for Business. Certifications and compatibility with other popular applications include BlueJeans. Broadsoft. Cisco Jabber™. Fuze. Lifesize Cloud. Vidyo. and Zoom®.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925e Business Webcam 960-001075
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925-E Business Webcam, & Trust Yuno Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Rechargeable B0F1TSYB8Y
Premium Streaming: This video calling device delivers your presentation in stunning HD 1080p video quality at 30 frames-per-second with a 78-degree diagonal field of view so everyone can be seen. It covers all of the action Certified for Business: Adaptable to your business network set up, C925E is certified compatible with Skype Business and Cisco Jabber, offers enhanced integration with WebEx, MS Lync, Zoom, Lifesize Cloud, Vidyo and Broadsoft ERGO EXCELLENCE – Give your arm and wrist a break with the Yuno: with an optimal 57° ergonomic angle and comfortable thumb rest, this mouse is designed to keep your hand happy all day long THE REAL RECYCLE – With a composition of 70% recycled plastics, this mouse helps you go about your day in a more sustainable way
prodImage
£73.98
£78.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Logitech C925e Business Webcam 960-001076
Logitech C925e Business Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925e Business Webcam 30 fps USB 2.0 (960-001076)
Logitech C925e Business Webcam 30 fps USB 2.0 (960-001076), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.27 / Unit
Logitech C925e Pro Full HD 1080p Auto-Focus USB Webcam with Omni Microphones 960-001076
The Logitech C925e Webcam delivers razor-sharp video for anenhanced face-to-face collaboration experience from virtually anydesktop. With a 78
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-001076 Webcam C925e
Logitech 960-001076 Webcam C925e, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech 960-001075 C925E Business Webcam
Logitech 960-001075 C925E Business Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925-e Webcam with HD Video and Built-In Stereo Microphones - Black
Business-grade HD video: Full 1080p HD video, autofocus and advanced light correction for razor-sharp, clear video conversations Easy-to-use:...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
logitech c925-e webcam with hd video and built-in stereo microphones
the logitech c925e webcam delivers high quality hd video for an enhanced face-to-face collaboration experience from virtually any desktop. with a 78...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925e Webcam with HD Video and Built-In Stereo Microphones - Black
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (C925E) New Logitech Full Webcam Autofocus Camera
New Logitech Full Webcam Autofocus Camera. Specifications: Maximum resolution: 1080P/30FPS, 720P/60FPS Focus type: Auto focus Lens Technology: Full...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
HGO (1080p)New Original Logitech C925e 1080p HD Webcam Autofocus USB Cam With Microphones
(1080p)New Original Logitech C925e 1080p HD Webcam Autofocus USB Cam With Built In Stereo Microphones Professional Wide Angle Cam|Webcams Product...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Logitech C925-e Webcam with HD Video and Built-In Stereo Microphones - Black
Logitech C925-e Webcam with HD Video and Built-In Stereo Microphones - Black Item Condition: New Brand: Logitech Manufacturer: Logitech Model:...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925-e Webcam with HD Video and Built-In Stereo Microphones - Black
Brand Logitech Video Capture Resolution 720p Screen Size 5 Inches Maximum Focal Length 45 Millimeters Item Weight 0.17 Kilograms Logitech C925-e...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925-E Business Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Light Correction, ‎960-001076
Logitech C925-E Business Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Light Correction,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£71.08
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925e FHD Webcam Black
Logitech C925e FHD Webcam Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925E HD 1080p Webcam for Business & Video Conferencing, Black 960-001076
Logitech C925E HD 1080p Webcam for Business & Video Conferencing, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Logitech C925e FHD Webcam Black
Logitech C925e FHD Webcam Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925-E Business Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Light Correction, Autofocus & MK295 Silent Wireless Mouse & Keyboard Combo with SilentTouch Technology B0D5Q647LL
Product 1: Premium Streaming: This video calling device delivers your presentation in stunning HD 1080p video quality at 30 frames-per-second with a 78-degree diagonal field of view so everyone can be seen. It covers all of the action Product 1: Certified for Business: Adaptable to your business network set up, C925E is certified compatible with Skype Business and Cisco Jabber, offers enhanced integration with WebEx, MS Lync, Zoom, Lifesize Cloud, Vidyo and Broadsoft Product 1: UVC H.264 Encoding: Frees up system bandwidth and delivers a smoother video stream by putting video processing in the camera Product 1: Clip-and-Go: Mount the USB office conference camera on your LCD screen, notebook, table top, or mount it on your own tripod instead. A removable shade flips down to assure privacy and peace of mind Product 2: Innovative SilentTouch technology for same typing and clicking feel with 90% less noise (1) Product 2: Keyboard with 8 convenient shortcuts and full numpad for efficient data entry and easier navigation. Gives you one-touch access to play/pause, volume, mute, and the Internet Product 2: Contoured and portable shape with smooth, precise clicking and pointing on most surfaces and SilentTouch technology for quiet clicks Product 2: Connect in 3 seconds (2) with a tiny receiver that delivers a strong, reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection and 10 m range for a clean, clutter-free desk area
prodImage
£86.98
£91.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech C925E Webcam 1920x1080 Pixels USB2.0 Black 960-001076
Logitech C925E Webcam 1920x1080 Pixels USB2.0 Black 960-001076, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£94.60
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925-E Business Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Light Correction & MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, 2.4 GHz Unifying USB-Receiver, Multimedia Hotkeys B0D4M891ZN
Product 1: Premium Streaming: This video calling device delivers your presentation in stunning HD 1080p video quality at 30 frames-per-second with a 78-degree diagonal field of view so everyone can be seen. It covers all of the action Product 1: Certified for Business: Adaptable to your business network set up, C925E is certified compatible with Skype Business and Cisco Jabber, offers enhanced integration with WebEx, MS Lync, Zoom, Lifesize Cloud, Vidyo and Broadsoft Product 1: UVC H.264 Encoding: Frees up system bandwidth and delivers a smoother video stream by putting video processing in the camera Product 1: Clip-and-Go: Mount the USB office conference camera on your LCD screen, notebook, table top, or mount it on your own tripod instead. A removable shade flips down to assure privacy and peace of mind Product 2: Precision Typing: An instantly familiar experience, type with ease and comfort on this full-size wireless keyboard, featuring reduced noise, palm rest, spill-resistant design (1), adjustable tilt legs Product 2: Built For Comfort: The sleek cordless mouse features an ambidextrous shape and soft rubber side grips that fit comfortably in your palm, as well as enhanced tracking and precise cursor control Product 2: Long-Lasting Autonomy: The wireless keyboard and mouse set come with long-lasting battery life, with the keyboard lasting up to 36 months and the wireless mouse for up to 18 months (3) Product 2: Customised Control: Enhanced productivity at your fingertips, the computer keyboard comes built with convenient, essential hotkeys providing direct access to media, calculator, battery check functions
prodImage
£94.98
£99.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech 960-001076 C925E Webcam Full HD 1920x1080 Clip Mount
Logitech 960-001076 C925E Webcam Full HD 1920x1080 Clip Mount, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£168.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech C925-E Business Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Video Calling, Light Correction, Autofocus, Clear Audio, Privacy Shade, Black & Jabra Speak 510 Speaker Phone, Smartphones and Tablets, Black B09CDJWJTY
Premium Streaming: This video calling device delivers your presentation in stunning HD 1080p video quality at 30 frames-per-second with a 78-degree diagonal field of view so everyone can be seen. It covers all of the action Certified for Business: Adaptable to your business network set up, C925E is certified compatible with Skype Business and Cisco Jabber, offers enhanced integration with WebEx, MS Lync, Zoom, Lifesize Cloud, Vidyo and Broadsoft UVC H.264 Encoding: Frees up system bandwidth and delivers a smoother video stream by putting video processing in the camera Clip-and-Go: Mount the USB office conference camera on your LCD screen, notebook, table top, or mount it on your own tripod instead. A removable shade flips down to assure privacy and peace of mind Turn every room into a meeting room: Ideal for one-to-one and small-group conference calls with in-room coverage for up to 4 people – compatible with all leading UC platforms Conference calls with better sound quality and control: Crystal-clear conversations with the 360 Degree omnidirectional microphone, in-built echo cancellation, call control and touch buttons Portable phone speaker fully optimised for mobility and better user experience: Simply plug into your computer with USB or connect via Bluetooth to your smartphone, tablet or headset Conference speakerphone: Recognised as #1 in sound quality (voice and music) and design with the Red Dot Design Award 2013
prodImage
£185.88
£190.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Unbranded Webcam Light, Ring Light for compatible with Logitech Webcam C920,C922x,C930e,Brio 4K,C925e,C922,C930,C615 1/4'' Screw Hole- 10'' Light
About this item Webcam Light is 10" RING LIGHT: the light design with 10 adjustable brightness for your choose, meet all your needs in...
prodImage
£264.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:H73 mm x W126 mm x D45 mm
Weight:170 g
Other
Monitor Mount:Yes
Table Stand:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Zoom
Zoom:1.2x digital

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech C925e Webcam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Live! Cam Sync V3 (73VF090000000)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver (333-96)
£30.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C310
£31.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P (133-96)
£29.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington W2050 Pro (K81176WW)
£31.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim AWC-01 (49578)
£30.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech C505
£32.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington W1050 (K80251WW)
£32.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nedis WCAM110BK
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Brio 100
£27.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Logitech C925e Webcam
matt306gti-6
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel