Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
from £47.75to £72.999 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Webcam with 1080p resolution
• 75° diagonal field of view
• Built-in privacy shutter
• Dual microphone with noise cancellation
• USB connection, including USB-A to USB-C adapter
• Adjustable viewing angle and electronic pan & tilt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington W2000 1080p Auto Focus Webcam, USB Powered, Built-In Noise Reduction Microphone, HD Quality Narrow Angle Zoom Lens, PC Camera for Broadcasting or Video Conferencing (K81176WW) B09HMCPVQQ
Delivers high-quality 1080p video using automatic focus and light correction technology Kensington Konnect software allows you to customise your video settings at the click of a button An integrated lens cover lets you easily control who sees you A narrow 75 degree diagonal field of view provides a personal and private video frame ideal for 1-on-1 calls while reducing background clutter Manually adjust your webcam up to 37 degrees vertically and 360 degrees horizontally to ensure the best camera angles, with electronic pan, tilt and 2x zoom (ePTZ) to optimise your video frame Built-in omnidirectional microphone with noise-reduction technology Accommodates both USB-A and USB-C devices MIL-STD: MIL-STD-810H Method 504.3 Contamination by Fluids
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington W2000 - Webcam - colour - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - audio - USB
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Kensington W2000 1080p Auto Focus Webcam, USB Powered, Built-In Noise Reduction
Kensington W2000 1080p Auto Focus Webcam, USB Powered, Built-In Noise Reduction, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£55.14
Shipping: Free
Kensington W2000 1080p Auto Focus Webcam K81175WW
Kensington’s W2000 1080p Auto Focus Webcam delivers high-quality video (1080p @ 30fps). an omnidirectional microphone and unique features for privacy. camera placement and low light imaging. The W2000 is optimised to help you look your best on today’s most popular video conferencing applications and is part of Kensington’s Professional Video Conferencing ecosystem - a powerfully cohesive software and accessory experience that empowers you to spend more time collaborating and less time troubleshooting. Whether you’re working from home or from the office. the W2000 simply presents you. only better - on Microsoft Teams. Google Meet Zoom and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Kensington W2000 Auto Focus Webcam 1080p Black K81175WW
Kensington W2000 Auto Focus Webcam 1080p Black K81175WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington W2000 1080p Auto Focus Webcam K81175WW
Kensington W2000 1080p Auto Focus Webcam, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington W2000 1080P Auto Focus Webcam. Maximum Video Resolution: 1920 X 1080 K81175WW
Kensington W2000 1080P Auto Focus Webcam. Maximum Video Resolution: 1920 X 1080, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£58.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington W2000 1080p Auto Focus Webcam K81175WW
Kensington W2000 1080p Auto Focus Webcam K81175WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£62.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington W2000 Auto Focus Webcam Streaming Mic Computer 1080p Black K81175WW 32965J
Kensington W2000 Auto Focus Webcam Streaming Mic Computer 1080p Black K81175WW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Computer Desks & Workstations
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with 1080p resolution
75° diagonal field of view
Built-in privacy shutter
Dual microphone with noise cancellation
USB connection, including USB-A to USB-C adapter
Adjustable viewing angle and electronic pan & tilt
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
£48.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim AWC-03 (49580)
£45.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)
£36.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama C-600 Pro
£43.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech C920S HD Pro
£53.28
Compare Prices
29 offers
Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
prodImage
£47.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel