Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)

Price History
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Webcam with 1080p Full HD resolution
• 70° diagonal field of view
• Plug-and-play connectivity via USB-C
• Made with at least 62% recycled plastic
• Integrated mono microphone with noise cancellation
• Automatic exposure correction
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction - Graphite SG-COUY-I3EN
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48% post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD webcam 960-001436
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite 6Q-OYW6-3FUE
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48% post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite B07W7KWV2Y
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48% post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD Webcam with Privacy Shutter, Noise Reduction Microphone, USB-C, Ceritified Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, Auto Light Correction, Streaming Webcam - Graphite 6Q-OYW6-3FUE
Be Your Best Self on Every Video Call: Full HD 1080p webcam resolution provides natural image quality, so you look like the real you on all meeting apps Auto Light Correction: RightLight 2 technology automatically compensates for poor video lighting conditions so you can be seen clearly Sound Like You: The mono noise reduction mic suppresses background sound so everyone on the call can hear you easily Spin for Instant Privacy: Spin the webcam privacy shutter to block the camera lens when you don’t need to be on screen Made for Meetings: Brio Webcam 300 is compatible with most video conferencing platforms and certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet Logi Tune: Enjoy the free app (1) (2) to customise your video experiences such as adjusting colour and image quality Brio 300 is made with minimum 48% post-consumer recycled plastic for a better future (2) This product has been certified to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Webcam 3287655
Upgrade your video calls with the Logitech Brio 300 Webcam, delivering crisp 1080p resolution at 30 frames per second so you look sharp and professional. Automatic low light adjustment keeps you looking natural even in dim rooms, while the noise-reducing microphone ensures clear voice by suppressing background sounds. The built-in privacy shutter covers the lens between meetings for peace of mind, and the universal monitor mount attaches securely to all monitors for quick setup. It works seamlessly with Microsoft Teams, Google Meet, and Zoom, ready to plug in and go. The 4 element plastic sensor captures up to 2MP still images and offers digital zoom to help you frame yourself perfectly, while the 70-degree rotation lets you adjust your angle for an eye-to-eye connection. USB connectivity ensures plug-and-play convenience, and the included Logi Tune software gives you control over video settings. With a modern, subtly speckled design and compact build, this webcam fits neatly into any workspace without taking up desk space. Backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's the reliable upgrade your video meetings n. 4 element plastic sensor. USB connectivity. Up to 2MP still image capture. 1920 x 1080 resolution. VGA video capture. 30 frames per second. Digital zoom. Built-in microphone. 70 degrees rotation. Automatic low light adjustment. Attaches to all monitor types. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206104938.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LOGITECH Brio 300 Full HD Webcam - Graphite 10247041
You'll always look sharp with the Logitech Brio 300 webcam. It's got Full HD resolution for beautifully sharp picture. Even without perfect lighting. RightLight 2 will adjust the image to make sure you have a natural skin-tone, regardless of the light. The noise-reducing microphone will cut through noise and focus on your voice, so you're heard clearly. And when the meeting's over, you can spin the privacy shutter to cover the camera. So you'll only be seen when you want to. Good to know - This plug-and-play webcam doesn't need drivers - just plug in the USB Type-C cable, clip it on, and jump on the call - It'll work perfectly with most videocall apps, but it's certified for Zoom, Microsoft Teams and Google Meet - It's partially made from recycled plastic
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech BRIO 300 Webcam Full HD 1080p - Graphite 960-001436
Logitech BRIO 300 Webcam Full HD 1080p - Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Brio 300 Full HD webcam 331870
Logitech Brio 300- Graphite
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with 1080p Full HD resolution
70° diagonal field of view
Plug-and-play connectivity via USB-C
Made with at least 62% recycled plastic
Integrated mono microphone with noise cancellation
Automatic exposure correction
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G735
£154.44
Logitech G735Compare 5 Prices
Logitech Group (960-001057)
£410.81
Logitech Group (960-001057)Compare 5 Prices
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£199.99
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 9 Prices
Logitech Brio 105
£27.07
Logitech Brio 105Compare 6 Prices
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Logitech C922 Pro Stream WebcamCompare 17 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£49.00
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 48 Prices
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
£125.59
Logitech G Pro X 2 LightspeedCompare 21 Prices
Logitech MX Brio
£130.99
Logitech MX BrioCompare 11 Prices
Logitech Z207
£48.55
Logitech Z207Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg USB Webcam Autofocus DualMic
£39.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus 4K (D31888)
£42.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
AVer Autofocus Webcam (PW310P)
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Pro (133-95)
£48.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
£43.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Flex 1080P HD
£38.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sandberg Streamer USB Webcam Pro
£36.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech C920S HD Pro
£43.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Live! Cam Sync V3 (73VF090000000)
£31.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001442)
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)
TTJB STORE
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
JTR Distributions
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel