Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
from £48.00to £102.6911 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Webcam with swivel and tilt design
• Built-in dual stereo microphones for clear sound
• Dimensions: 12 cm x 6.3 cm x 5.63 cm
• Weight: 190 g
• Resolution: 1920 x 1080, frame rate: 30 frames per second
• Compatible with Windows Hello and Chromebook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam with Pan/Tilt 4XC1D66055
A USB Video Class (UVC) compatible video camera designed for teleconferencing applications on desktops or laptops Digital video format MJPEG, YUY2; built-in dual stereo microphones Max. Digital video resolution 1920 x 1080 Video recording 1920 x 1080 @ 30 frames per second. ¦ 1280 x 720 @ 30 frames per second. ¦ 640 x 480 @ 30 frames per second. 360° swivel angle, roller blind for privacy, 95° field of view, compatible with Windows Hello
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam with Pan/Tilt
A USB Video Class (UVC) compatible video camera designed for teleconferencing applications on desktops or laptops Digital video format MJPEG, YUY2; built-in dual stereo microphones Max. Digital video resolution 1920 x 1080 Video recording 1920 x 1080 @ 30 frames per second. ¦ 1280 x 720 @ 30 frames per second. ¦ 640 x 480 @ 30 frames per second. 360° swivel angle, roller blind for privacy, 95° field of view, compatible with Windows Hello
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Performance FHD webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB-C Black ORIGDIST-4XC1D66055
Lenovo Performance FHD webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB-C Black ORIGDIST-4XC1D66055, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Performance FHD webcam 1920 x 1080 pixels USB-C Black 4XC1D66055
A USB Video Class (UVC) compliant video camera designed for teleconferencing applications on desktop or laptop. It's a reliable digital video device to transfer video data with HD quality through a high-speed USB interface in Full HD mode delivers clear images for all your videoconferencing needs.It's easy to operate. and functional mechanical mechanism creates an excellent user experience.The built-in dual microphones provide clear audio that you can count on. It feeds or streams its image in real-time through a computer to a computer network. and also delivers fast and secure facial recognition for Windows Hello.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam - Webcam - Pan/Tilt 4XC1D66055
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam - Webcam - Pan/Tilt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Performance FHD - Webcam - pan / tilt - colour - 1920 x 1080 - 1080p - audio - USB 2.0 - MJPEG, YUY2 - DC 5 V
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 4XC1D66055 Performance FHD Webcam
Lenovo 4XC1D66055 Performance FHD Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam - Webcam - Pan/Tilt 4XC1D66055
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam - Webcam - Pan/Tilt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Video Conferencing Camera Black Usb Type C 1 / Each Full Hd 1920 X 1080 V 4XC1D66055
Lenovo Video Conferencing Camera Black Usb Type C 1 / Each Full Hd 1920 X 1080 V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£66.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Performance 510 FHD Pan and Tilt Webcam USB 2.0 Black (4XC1D66055)
Lenovo Performance 510 FHD Pan and Tilt Webcam USB 2.0 Black (4XC1D66055), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£78.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.87 / Unit
Lenovo 4XC1D66055 Full HD webcam 1920x1080 Pixel Clip mount
Lenovo 4XC1D66055 Full HD webcam 1920x1080 Pixel Clip mount, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£102.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with swivel and tilt design
Built-in dual stereo microphones for clear sound
Dimensions: 12 cm x 6.3 cm x 5.63 cm
Weight: 190 g
Resolution: 1920 x 1080, frame rate: 30 frames per second
Compatible with Windows Hello and Chromebook
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Lenovo Legion GlassesCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo USB soundbar
£34.18
Lenovo USB soundbarCompare 6 Prices
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2
£299.99
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£39.97
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)
£567.52
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion H600
£106.91
Lenovo Legion H600Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)
£77.69
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
£47.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus 4K (D31888)
£54.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Flex 1080P HD
£46.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
£49.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lenovo 500 FHD (4XC0V13599)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kiyo
£49.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama C-600 Pro
£43.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim AWC-03 (49580)
£45.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
Digital Devices Ltd
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Digital Devices Ltd
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel