Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
from £39.97to £104.3011 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 for clear video conferences
• Built-in microphones with noise cancellation for better audio quality
• USB 2.0 port for easy connection to computers
• Privacy feature with integrated camera cover
• 78° diagonal field of view with autofocus and digital zoom
• Tripod mount for flexible positioning
• Dimensions: Width 70 mm, Depth 47 mm, Height 41 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 FHD Webcam
Crisp Full HD ClarityExperience sharp and detailed video with the Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 webcam featuring a 2 MP sensor that delivers Full HD 1920 x 1080 resolution. Whether you're on video calls streaming or recording content it ensures clear visuals with vibrant color and fine detail . Smooth Video PerformanceDesigned to provide consistent and fluid video output this webcam maintains stable frame rates for a seamless communication experience. It’s ideal for professional meetings online classes or casual chats without distracting lag or choppiness . Plug-and-Play USB ConnectivityWith USB 2.0 support setup is quick and effortless. Simply plug the webcam into your device and start using it instantly—no complicated installation or additional drivers required . Compact and Modern DesignFinished in sleek black the webcam complements any workspace setup. Its compact and lightweight build makes it easy to position on monitors laptops or tripods without taking up extra space . Versatile Everyday UsePerfect for remote work virtual meetings content creation and online communication this webcam offers dependable performance across a wide range of applications..
prodImage
£39.97
£46.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lenovo Fhd Webcam 4XC1Q44952
Lenovo Fhd Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 webcam 2 MP 1920 x 1080 pixels USB 2.0 Black
Crisp Full HD ClarityExperience sharp and detailed video with the Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 webcam. featuring a 2 MP sensor that delivers Full HD 1920 x 1080 resolution. Whether you're on video calls. streaming. or recording content. it ensures clear visuals with vibrant color and fine detail. Smooth Video PerformanceDesigned to provide consistent and fluid video output. this webcam maintains stable frame rates for a seamless communication experience. It’s ideal for professional meetings. online classes. or casual chats without distracting lag or choppiness. Plug-and-Play USB ConnectivityWith USB 2.0 support. setup is quick and effortless. Simply plug the webcam into your device and start using it instantly—no complicated installation or additional drivers required. Compact and Modern DesignFinished in sleek black. the webcam complements any workspace setup. Its compact and lightweight build makes it easy to position on monitors. laptops. or tripods without taking up extra space. Versatile Everyday UsePerfect for remote work. virtual meetings. content creation. and online communication. this webcam offers dependable performance across a wide range of applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 webcam 2 MP 1920 x 1080 pixels USB 2.0 Black 4XC1Q44952>>Lenovo
Maximum video resolution: 1920 x 1080 Screen Mode: Full HD Weight (approx.): 240 g
prodImage
£47.37
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 FHD Webcam
prodImage
£49.97
£66.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 FHD Webcam 4XC1Q44952
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 FHD Webcam 4XC1Q44952, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Full HD 1080p 2MP USB 2.0 Webcam with Built-in Microphones Black 4XC1Q44952
BestDigit presents the Lenovo Full HD webcam 4XC1Q44952, a cutting-edge device designed to enhance the quality of your video conferences and online...
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 Webcam 2 Mp 1920 X 1080
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 Webcam 2 Mp 1920 X 1080, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 Webcam 2 MP 1920 X 1080 Pixels USB 2.0 Black
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 Webcam 2 MP 1920 X 1080 Pixels USB 2.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Webcam 1 PackS Full Hd 1920 X 1080 Video 4XC1Q44952
Lenovo Webcam 1 PackS Full Hd 1920 X 1080 Video, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 webcam 2 MP 1920 x 1080 pixels USB 2.0 Black
Lenovo 4XC1Q44952 webcam 2 MP 1920 x 1080 pixels USB 2.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 for clear video conferences
Built-in microphones with noise cancellation for better audio quality
USB 2.0 port for easy connection to computers
Privacy feature with integrated camera cover
78° diagonal field of view with autofocus and digital zoom
Tripod mount for flexible positioning
Dimensions: Width 70 mm, Depth 47 mm, Height 41 mm
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Lenovo Legion GlassesCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo USB soundbar
£34.18
Lenovo USB soundbarCompare 6 Prices
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2
£299.99
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)
£567.52
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion H600
£106.91
Lenovo Legion H600Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)
£77.69
Lenovo 510 FHD Webcam (GXC1D66063)Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 500 FHD (4XC0V13599)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim AWC-03 (49580)
£45.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech C920e Business Webcam
£39.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001442)
£39.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech C505
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP 430 FHD Webcam (77B11AA)
£38.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP 435 FHD Webcam (77B10AA)
£41.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN Webcam 2K
£35.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)
£36.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama C-600 Pro
£43.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: £6.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£47.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel