Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
from £19.99to £66.054 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 116 dB
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω Microphone
• Channels: 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset 4XD0X88524
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Lenovo 100 USB STEREO HEADSET UL-BL6K-YVWQ
Connectivity Technology: Wired Sound Mode: Stereo Earpiece Design: Over-the-head Earpiece Type: Binaural Host Interface: USB Included components: Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD0X88524 4XD0X88524 headphones/headset
Lenovo 4XD0X88524 4XD0X88524 headphones/headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4XD0X88524 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Office/Call cente
The Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset is a perfect blend of on-ear business-ready stereo USB Headset with rotatable boom microphone and passive noise cancellation for clear audio for VoIP calls. It works with all leading Unified Communication platforms. It is lightweight for all-day wear with comfortability leather and memory-form earcups. With 30 mm drivers with neodymium magnets. it delivers great audio for VoIP calls as well as for music. Adjustable Headband and Boom microphone allows either left-side or right-side wearing. You'll have easy USB-A plug-and-play connectivity and a robust 1.8m cord.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:137 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Sound Pressure :116 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω Microphone
Special Feature
Channels:2.0
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Lenovo Legion GlassesCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo USB soundbar
£34.18
Lenovo USB soundbarCompare 5 Prices
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2
£299.99
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£39.97
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo Y Gaming Headset (GXD0L03746)
£63.00
Lenovo Y Gaming Headset (GXD0L03746)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkReality A6
£199.00
Lenovo ThinkReality A6Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Explorer
£749.63
Lenovo ExplorerCompare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)
£567.52
Lenovo ThinkSmart Cam (4Y71C41660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGH10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL T450
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
£19.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 70 Camo
£19.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-C
£23.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sennheiser PC 8 USB
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£20.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Genius HS-810BT
£20.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
cashconverterskingstanding
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Cave-Direct com
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel