JBL Quantum 100X

Price History
• JBL gaming headset with precise and immersive sound
• Detachable microphone with voice focus and mute function
• Compatible with Xbox, PC, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, mobile phone, Mac, and VR
• Supports Windows Sonic Surround Sound
• Length of the supply cable: 1.2 m
• Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz and sensitivity of 96 dB/mW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 100X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JBL Quantum 100X Console - Gaming Headset for Xbox (Black) B0BVD2GY4H
Be at the center of the game with JBL QuantumSOUND Signature: From the tiniest footsteps to the loudest explosion, JBL QuantumSOUND Signature makes every scene epic and every gamer more competitive. Ideal for Xbox, Playstation and Nintendo Switch. Play even longer in memory foam comfort: The lightweight headband and memory foam ear cushions were designed for even the longest gaming sessions. Make your voice heard loud and clear: JBL Quantum 100X Console headset lets you rally the troops and opponents with clarity. The detachable, voice focus directional boom mic comes with mute features. Compatible with Windows Sonic Surround Sound: JBL Quantum 100X Console headset is designed for full compatibility with Windows Sonic Surround Sound, native surround sound built into Xbox Series X&S consoles. Made for your favorite platforms: The JBL Quantum 100X Console is compatible via 3.5mm jack with PC, PlayStation , Xbox, Nintendo Switch, Mobile, Mac and VR. Check the connectivity guide for compatibility.
prodImage
£19.23
£22.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JBL Quantum 100X Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Detachable Boom Mic, Made for Xbox and Compatible with Other Consoles, Black and Green B09TFTHT28
Sound is Survival: Whether FPS, MOBA or eSports, live every gaming experience to the max with JBL's Quantum 100P headset, in full surround sound and stylish Xbox colours JBL QuantumSOUND: Catch the softest in-game footstep through the headphones featuring JBL's signature accurate, fully immersive gaming audio, and designed to incorporate Windows Sonic Surround Sound VOICE-FOCUS DIRECTIONAL PICK-UP MIC: The detachable boom microphone not only cancels out background noise but has a directional pick-up pattern to ensure a user's voice comes through clearly All-Day Comfort: Black memory foam ear cushions are covered in soft PU leather to make marathon sessions comfortable, while mic mute features give users total communication control MADE FOR XBOX, ALL-PLATFORM READY: JBL Quantum 100X wired over-ear gaming headset with 3.5mm connection, ideal for Xbox X, S and One, but compatible with PS, PC, Mac, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL Quantum 100X Console headset QUANTUM100
JBL Quantum 100X Console headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 100X Console - Gaming Headset for Xbox (Black)
JBL Quantum 100X Console - Gaming Headset for Xbox (Black), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 100X Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Detachable Boom Mic, Made
JBL Quantum 100X Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Detachable Boom Mic, Made, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JBL gaming headset with precise and immersive sound
Detachable microphone with voice focus and mute function
Compatible with Xbox, PC, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, mobile phone, Mac, and VR
Supports Windows Sonic Surround Sound
Length of the supply cable: 1.2 m
Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz and sensitivity of 96 dB/mW

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 100X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 400
£34.50
JBL Quantum 400Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 50
£19.59
JBL Quantum 50Compare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£187.01
JBL Quantum OneCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£194.00
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 200
£29.99
JBL Quantum 200Compare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 350 Wireless
£94.95
JBL Quantum 350 WirelessCompare 1 Prices
JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
JBL Quantum 650Compare 9 Prices
JBL Quantum 910X
£199.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 810
£77.00
JBL Quantum 810Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapoo VH200
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gembird MHS-U-001
£18.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£16.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canyon CND-SGHS5
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Ayda USB PC Headset (25088)
£19.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Quantum 100
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Quantum 100X
prodImage
£19.23
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
tekzone
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel