Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-A
• Padded on-ear ear cups and headband for high wearing comfort
• Flexible microphone boom for optimal microphone positioning
• In-line remote control with stepless volume adjustment
• Mute button for instant microphone muting
• Breathable mesh material for moisture regulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama HS-USB250 V2 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type- 00139934
- Padded earpads and headband for a perfect fit. even after long periods of use- Breathable mesh material wicks moisture away from the skin and prevents heat and sweat build-up- Microphone arm for vertical positioning- Mute button allows users to switch the sound off on the microphone quickly- Cable remote control for convenient and continuous sound control- Single-sided cable for comfortable wearing with no tangles
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.61
Shipping: Free
Hama Hs-Usb250 V2 Lightweight Office Headset With Boom Microphone Usb Padded Ear B09W5X2PJ6
Freedom of movement: the extra long cable provides more flexibility and the one-sided cable guide gives you a comfortable wearing experience without tangled cables High comfort: the padded on-ear ear cups and headband ensure a perfect fit even for longer periods of time Highlight of the product: the flexible microphone arm ensures a comfortable and optimal positioning of the microphone Sophisticated design: the cable remote control allows continuous volume control and the mute button allows the microphone to be mute immediately Box contents: 1x PC-Office headset "HS-USB250 V2", 1x user manual
prodImage
£18.14
£22.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama HS-USB250 V2 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center USB Type-A Black 357457
Hama "HS-USB250 V2" PC Office Headset Stereo black   PC office headset with mobile microphone arm and USB connection Padded earpads and headband for a perfect fit even after long periods of use Breathable mesh material wicks moisture away from the skin and prevents heat and sweat build up Microphone arm for vertical positioning Mute button allows users to switch the sound off on the microphone quickly Cable remote control for convenient and continuous sound control Single sided cable for comfortable wearing with no tangles Adjustable headband Ultra lightweight for excellent wearing comfort
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Padded on-ear ear cups and headband for high wearing comfort
Flexible microphone boom for optimal microphone positioning
In-line remote control with stepless volume adjustment
Mute button for instant microphone muting
Breathable mesh material for moisture regulation
Suitable for laptops, wired PC office headset
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama C-600 Pro
£38.05
Hama C-600 ProCompare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£9.17
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-206
£14.59
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 6 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£61.16
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£20.36
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.41
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 3 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 5 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£9.99
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 2 Prices
Hama C-400
£28.55
Hama C-400Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Mini
£17.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cougar Bunker S
£18.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Conceptronic POLONA02B
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£18.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)
£17.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
4Gamers Pro4-70
£16.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
4Gamers PRO4-10
£16.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama MyVoice Essential (00184184)
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
£18.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gioteck XH-100
£16.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
prodImage
£17.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel