Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)
from £16.91to £27.355 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Integrated Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Bluetooth mono headset with custom-fit USB charging dock
• Environmental Noise Cancelling for optimized voice communication
• Multipoint technology for simultaneous connection to two smartphones
• Support for voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant
• Ergonomic ear hook for secure fit during movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "MyVoice Station Mono Bluetooth® Headset, Multi-point, Black Vali/Upload/AN/GB/5472
With the custom-fit USB charging station, you can supply new power to the headset at any time, e.g. in the car, on the power pack or on the notebook. Optimised voice communication thanks to active noise cancelling: Bluetooth headset filters and suppresses disruptive ambient sounds directly at the microphone, allowing your voice to come through loud and clear Allows simultaneous connection of the headset with two smartphones Supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants The ergonomic ear clip adapts to your ears thus ensuring a secure and stable fit also when you are active
prodImage
£16.91
Shipping: Free
Hama "MyVoice Station Mono Bluetooth® Headset, Multi-point, Black B0DQ1QY21P
With the custom-fit USB charging station, you can supply new power to the headset at any time, e.g. in the car, on the power pack or on the notebook. Optimised voice communication thanks to active noise cancelling: Bluetooth headset filters and suppresses disruptive ambient sounds directly at the microphone, allowing your voice to come through loud and clear Allows simultaneous connection of the headset with two smartphones Supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants The ergonomic ear clip adapts to your ears thus ensuring a secure and stable fit also when you are active
prodImage
£18.71
£23.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama "MyVoice Station Mono Bluetooth® Headset, Multi-point, Black Vali/Upload/AN/GB/5472
With the custom-fit USB charging station, you can supply new power to the headset at any time, e.g. in the car, on the power pack or on the notebook. Optimised voice communication thanks to active noise cancelling: Bluetooth headset filters and suppresses disruptive ambient sounds directly at the microphone, allowing your voice to come through loud and clear Allows simultaneous connection of the headset with two smartphones Supports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistants The ergonomic ear clip adapts to your ears thus ensuring a secure and stable fit also when you are active
prodImage
£18.71
£23.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama MyVoice Station Headset Wireless Ear-hook Office/Call center Bluetooth Blac 00184186
Hama MyVoice Station Headset Wireless Ear-hook Office/Call center Bluetooth Blac, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Hama MyVoice Station Headset Wireless Ear-hook Office/Call center Blue 184186
You sit cramped at your desk with the telephone handset wedged between your shoulder and ear. So it's no wonder your neck aches. This is where our "MyVoice Station" headset comes in. With the in-ear earphone. you can make calls wirelessly and relaxed. Whether in the office or at home.Custom-fit USB charging stationWith the custom-fit USB charging station. you can supply new power to the headset at any time. e.g. in the car. on the power pack or on the notebook.Environmental Noise Cancelling (ENC) with cVc 8.0 and dual mic technologyOptimised voice communication thanks to active noise cancelling: Bluetooth headset filters and suppresses disruptive ambient sounds directly at the microphone. allowing your voice to come through loud and clearMultipoint technologyAllows simultaneous connection of the headset with two smartphonesDirect access to Siri and Google AssistantSupports the Siri and Google Assistant voice assistantsFlexible ear clipThe ergonomic ear clip adapts to your ears thus ensuring a secure and stable fit also when you are activeSilicone ear padsThe silicone ear pads in three different sizes (S. M. L) ensure a customised. perfect fit of the wireless mono headset
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth mono headset with custom-fit USB charging dock
Environmental Noise Cancelling for optimized voice communication
Multipoint technology for simultaneous connection to two smartphones
Support for voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant
Ergonomic ear hook for secure fit during movement
Talk time of 8 hours, standby time of 60 hours
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Integrated Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Sonic LS-206
£17.43
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 7 Prices
Hama C-400
£34.48
Hama C-400Compare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£8.77
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£21.17
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£15.00
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 3 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£25.30
Hama Freedom LitCompare 9 Prices
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Hama HS-USB300Compare 2 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.33
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 2 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£19.92
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 4 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£60.62
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama MyVoice Essential (00184184)
£15.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£17.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech PC Headset 960 USB
£17.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Ayda PC headset (25087)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini
£15.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser PC 8 USB
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£16.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel