Hama HD Webcam Spy Protect (00053950)

Price History
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Video Resolution: 1.3 MP
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Table Stand: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama HD Webcam Spy Protect (00053950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama | USB Spy Protect HD Webcam with Cover | Black, 00053950 Upload-Vali-AN-UK-969
For creating images and videos on a notebook/PC and ideal for chatting with various instant messaging applications Integrated microphone for use with voice-over-IP services such as Skype or Yahoo High-resolution HD quality in 16:9 format LED lighting provides better picture quality under poor light conditions Closable lens provides protection against hacker attacks
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hama 00053950 webcam 1.3 MP 1280 x 1024 pixels USB 2.0 Black
- For creating images and videos on a notebook/PC and ideal for chatting with various instant messaging applications (e.g. Skype. MSN)- Closable lens provides protection against hacker attacks- LED lighting provides better picture quality under poor light conditions- High-resolution HD quality in 16:9 format- Integrated microphone for use with voice-over-IP services such as Skype. MSN or Yahoo- Stand/clamp base for mounting on TFT and notebook screens- Plug & play: driver-free installation thanks to UVC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Hama Spy Protect HD Webcam HD Quality LED Black 00053950
Hama Spy Protect HD Webcam HD Quality LED Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Hama 00053950 webcam 1.3 MP 1280 x 1024 pixels USB 2.0 Black 422751
- For creating images and videos on a notebook/PC and ideal for chatting with various instant messaging applications (e.g. Skype MSN) - Closable lens provides protection against hacker attacks - LED lighting provides better picture quality under poor light conditions - High-resolution HD quality in 16:9 format - Integrated microphone for use with voice-over-IP services such as Skype MSN or Yahoo - Stand/clamp base for mounting on TFT and notebook screens - Plug & play: driver-free installation thanks to UVC
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Hama | USB Spy Protect HD Webcam with Cover | Black
Hama|USBSpyProtectHDWebcamwithCover|Black Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 2.0
Other
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Table Stand:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Video Resolution:1.3 MP

Price History

1M 3M
Hama HD Webcam Spy Protect (00053950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama HS-P350
£22.57
Hama HS-P350Compare 2 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£9.05
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-206
£14.59
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£20.36
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.41
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 3 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£61.16
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£12.46
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 5 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£9.99
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 2 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£16.34
Hama Freedom LitCompare 23 Prices
Hama NHS-P100
£9.51
Hama NHS-P100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGREEN CM678
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech C505e
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 325 FHD (53X27AA)
£20.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Genius FaceCam 1000
£20.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver (333-96)
£20.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Tyro Full HD Webcam
£18.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN Webcam 2K
£21.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim AWC-01 (49578)
£24.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim AWC-02 (49579)
£20.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
DNT Snakoo USB Endoscope
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama HD Webcam Spy Protect (00053950)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel