Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver (333-96)

Manufacturer: Sandberg
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver (333-96)
from £30.08to £45.635 offersManufacturer: Sandberg
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Webcam with built-in microphone
• Resolution of 1920 x 1080
• Wired connectivity
• Suitable for online meetings, streaming, and gaming
• Compatible with popular meeting software such as Teams, Skype, Zoom, etc.
• Universal clip for mounting on monitors or laptops
• Includes 1.2 m USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver (333-96)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver 333-96
Sandberg USB Webcam Saver is perfect for online meetings. It works instantly without driver installation. The camera sits on a clamp to attach the camera easily on a laptop screen and the like. The camera features also microphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 333-96 USB FHD 2MP Webcam with Mic 1080p 30fps Glass Lens 60° Clip-on/Stand 5 Year Warranty 333-96>>Sandberg
Clear recording of your natural voice, number of packs: 1 Package weight: 300.0 g Packaging dimensions (L x W x H): 7.0 cm x 12.0 cm x 18.0 cm Country of origin: China max focal length: 15.0
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 333-96 USB FHD 2MP Webcam with Mic 1080p 30fps Glass Lens 60° Clip-on/Stand 5 Year Warranty B08KX3JS2H
Clear recording of your natural voice, number of packs: 1 Package weight: 300.0 g Packaging dimensions (L x W x H): 7.0 cm x 12.0 cm x 18.0 cm Country of origin: China max focal length: 15.0
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Sandberg 333-96 USB Webcam 1080P Saver
Sandberg 333-96 USB Webcam 1080P Saver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
‎Sandberg Sandberg 333-96 USB FHD 2MP Webcam with Mic 1080p 30fps Glass Lens 60° Clip-on/S ‎333-96
Sandberg 333-96 USB FHD 2MP Webcam with Mic 1080p 30fps Glass Lens 60° Clip-on/S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£45.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with built-in microphone
Resolution of 1920 x 1080
Wired connectivity
Suitable for online meetings, streaming, and gaming
Compatible with popular meeting software such as Teams, Skype, Zoom, etc.
Universal clip for mounting on monitors or laptops
Includes 1.2 m USB cable
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver (333-96)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sandberg

Sandberg Streamer USB Webcam Pro
£36.08
Sandberg Streamer USB Webcam ProCompare 2 Prices
Sandberg USB Webcam Saver (333-95)
£26.98
Sandberg USB Webcam Saver (333-95)Compare 2 Prices
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link USB-C
£30.55
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link USB-CCompare 5 Prices
Sandberg USB Webcam Flex 1080P HD
£46.65
Sandberg USB Webcam Flex 1080P HDCompare 4 Prices
Sandberg Face ID
£116.15
Sandberg Face IDCompare 1 Prices
Sandberg Play'n Go Wireless Headset
£20.35
Sandberg Play'n Go Wireless HeadsetCompare 4 Prices
Sandberg Streamer USB Microphone Kit
£47.95
Sandberg Streamer USB Microphone KitCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech C925e Webcam
£29.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Creative Live! Cam Sync V3 (73VF090000000)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama C-400
£36.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim AWC-01 (49578)
£30.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis WCAM110BK
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sandberg USB Chat Webcam 1080P HD (134-15)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DNT Snakoo USB Endoscope
£28.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C310
£31.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Poly Studio P5 (2200-87070-001)
£25.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington W2050 Pro (K81176WW)
£31.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam 1080P Saver (333-96)
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel