UGREEN UHD Webcam 4K (65381)

Price History
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 30 FPS at 4K and 60 FPS at 1080p
• Automatic light correction and autofocus for clear images
• Dual microphone with noise cancellation, range up to 5 meters
• 360° rotatable with 70° wide-angle lens
• Removable cover for privacy protection
• Compatible with various operating systems and plug-and-play functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN UHD Webcam 4K (65381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN 4K/30fps Webcam for PC, Full HD Webcam for Laptop, Clear Stereo Audio Microphone, Auto Light Correction, 70° View Web Cam USB Camera for Live Streaming, Video Calling, Conferences 65381
4K Image Quality: This webcam offers 4K resolution — 4x sharper than 1080P. An 8MP sensor captures more light, delivering brighter, detailed visuals.​ Auto Light Correction​: With a built-in processor, this webcam auto-adjusts light balance even in low light. It restores 98% true-to-life image for a professional look.​ Dual Noise-Canceling Mics​: The webcam’s dual mics, which filter out keyboard clicks and background noise, enhance human voice frequencies by 30% for crystal-clear audio.​ Privacy Cover Included​: A detachable physical cover for this webcam blocks visual access, ensuring privacy from unauthorized viewing.​ Auto-Focus​: Thanks to a stepper motor and IR rangefinder, this webcam focuses instantly. It offers sharp images even during quick movements.​
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 4K/30fps Webcam for PC, Full HD Webcam for Laptop, Clear Stereo Audio Microphone, Auto Light Correction, 70 View Web Cam USB Camera for Live S
4K Image Quality: This webcam offers 4K resolution - 4x sharper than 1080P. An 8MP sensor captures more light, delivering brighter, detailed visuals.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
30 FPS at 4K and 60 FPS at 1080p
Automatic light correction and autofocus for clear images
Dual microphone with noise cancellation, range up to 5 meters
360° rotatable with 70° wide-angle lens
Removable cover for privacy protection
Compatible with various operating systems and plug-and-play functionality
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN UHD Webcam 4K (65381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Brio 300 (960-001436)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Autofocus DualMic
£39.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£32.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Flex 1080P HD
£38.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama C-600 Pro
£38.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus 4K (D31888)
£42.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Webcam WB3023
£42.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
AVer Autofocus Webcam (PW310P)
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AVer Live Streamer Cam 313
£36.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN UHD Webcam 4K (65381)
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel