EPOS IMPACT SC 230

Manufacturer: EPOS
from £26.99to £126.698 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Mono professional headset with noise cancellation
• Wired with Easy Disconnect feature
• Large comfortable ear cushions for high wearing comfort
• Compatible with desk phones
• Optimized for contact and call center applications
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SC 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser SC 230 Single-sided Headset with Headband CR-26XP-0TD6
EPOS ActiveGard technology protects users against acoustic injury Bendable and pivoting boom arm ensures optimal microphone position Introducing Unified Communications will both streamline and upgrade your business. With automatic sound enhancement profiles
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser SC 230 Single Sided Wired Headset with Headband with Noise Cancelling 1000514
Sennheiser SC 230 Single Sided Wired Headset with Headband with Noise Cancelling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Sennheiser SC 230 Single Sided Wired Headset with Headband with Noise Cancelling 1000514
Sennheiser SC 230 Single Sided Wired Headset with Headband with Noise Cancelling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
EPOS IMPACT SC 230 1000514
Wired. robust. single-sided headset with Easy Disconnect. optimized for use with desk phones. Features EPOS Voice™ and a noise-cancelling microphone for a natural and clear communication experience. Its durable and lightweight headband construction and acoustic foam ear pad with leatherette cover makes it comfortable and perfect for hours of use. Designed for contact center and office professionals requiring quality sound performance. durability and all-day wearing comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT SC 230 USB Single Monaural Headset Black (1000514)
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT SC 230 USB Single Monaural Headset Black (1000514), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.27 / Unit
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT SC 230 USB Single Monaural Headset Black (1000514)
EPOS Sennheiser IMPACT SC 230 USB Single Monaural Headset Black (1000514), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.67 / Unit
EPOS Sennheiser SC230 ED USB DECT Mono Headset SC230ED
Sennheiser SC230 ED USB DECT Mono Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Impact Sc 230 NEW
Impact Sc 230 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mono professional headset with noise cancellation
Wired with Easy Disconnect feature
Large comfortable ear cushions for high wearing comfort
Compatible with desk phones
Optimized for contact and call center applications
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS IMPACT SC 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£125.16
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.09
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 7 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

White Shark Tiger
£26.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fifine H6
£27.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II (14401-21)
£27.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Legion H300
£26.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fifine H9
£27.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cougar Bunker S
£27.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly RIG 400HS
£27.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C/A (8X229A6)
£26.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)
£27.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
MELTON ELECTRICALS LTD
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
e-nnovative.deals
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
e-store.deals
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel