Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A

Price History
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
• Mute: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Plantronics Blackwire 3320 USB-A Wired Dual-Ear Stereo Headset Grade A+
Plantronics Blackwire 3320 USB-A Wired Dual-Ear Stereo Headset Grade A+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Plantronics POLY 3320 Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-A Black Blackwire C3320
POLY 3320 Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-A Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
POLY Blackwire 3320 Headset Black USB Type-A 213934-01
Features great audio and a modern design - so workers want to wear it Best-in-class voice quality and a customized fit, the fully adjustable headset...
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A Headset 76J16AA
Style. comfort and audio qualityBuilt for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
HP Poly lckwire 3320 213934-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams U0-2PGY-20RA
Stay connected: Connect to your PC/Mac with USB-C or via USB-A with included USB-C to USB-A adapter. Enhanced audio: Poly signature audio quality and reliability. Headset flexibility: With professional voice quality and a customized fit, this fully adjustable headset has 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Secure fit: Supports long-wearing comfort with a plush, padded headband and pillow soft ear cushions. Hi-fi stereo wearing style for an immersive experience. Collaboration Ready: Microsoft Teams version to support easy collaboration and communication with a dedicated Teams button for instant access to the Teams App.
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Works with Teams/Zoom 0100012537
Stay connected: Connect to your PC/Mac with USB-C or via USB-A with the included USB-C to USB-A adapter. Enhanced audio: Poly signature audio quality and reliability. Headset flexibility: With professional voice quality and a customized fit, this fully adjustable headset has 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Secure fit: Supports long-wearing comfort with a plush, padded headband and pillow soft ear cushions. Hi-fi stereo wearing style for an immersive experience. Collaboration ready: Experience seamless collaboration with top platforms including Zoom, Microsoft Teams, and more.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset ? Flexible Microphone Boom ? Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams 2-214013-333
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset â" Flexible Microphone Boom â" Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A -...
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Poly 213934-101 Blackwire 3320 USB-A Headset, Monaural, Black
Poly 213934-101 Blackwire 3320 USB-A Headset, Monaural, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Poly 213934-101 Blackwire 3320 USB-A Headset
Poly 213934-101 Blackwire 3320 USB-A Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A Headset 213934-101
SLEEK DESIGN AND PROFESSIONAL-QUALITY AUDIO IN ONE MODERATELY-PRICED HEADSET You wear a headset all day long â" better pick one that looks,
prodImage
£66.31
£72.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams
Stay connected: Connect to your PC/Mac with USB-C or via USB-A with included USB-C to USB-A adapter. Enhanced audio: Poly signature audio quality...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset - Flexible Microphone Boom - Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams...
prodImage
£73.49
£77.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3320 Wired Headset – Flexible Microphone Boom – Hi-fi Stereo - Connect to PC/Mac via USB-C or USB-A - Certified for Microsoft Teams
prodImage
£79.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:130 g
Headphones
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-A
£79.59
Poly Blackwire 7225 USB-ACompare 1 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£41.52
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-CCompare 13 Prices
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)
£39.99
Poly EncorePro 320 USB-A (214570-01)Compare 5 Prices
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Poly EncorePro HW520Compare 2 Prices
Poly Savi 8210-M
£146.99
Poly Savi 8210-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly RIG 300HS
£38.84
Poly RIG 300HSCompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-C
£48.00
Poly Blackwire 3325 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-A
£33.60
Poly EncorePro 310 USB-ACompare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-A
£36.14
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genesis Argon 200
£18.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£18.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)
£17.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gembird MHS-U-001
£18.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Quantum 100X
£19.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini
£17.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
mobstars
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel