Hama HS-USB300 V2

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama HS-USB300 V2
from £16.96to £47.312 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Breathable mesh material prevents heat and sweat buildup
• Microphone boom for vertical positioning
• Mute button for quick microphone shutdown
• In-line remote control for convenient sound adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama HS-USB300 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama HS-USB300 V2 Black Over Ear PC Headset with Microphone, Wired, USB A Port, Aux, 2 m Audio Cable, Volume Control, Mute Button, Comfortable Ear Cups, Flexible Microphone Arm, 30 grams, Black B09W5XN9RQ
Freedom of movement: the extra long cable provides more flexibility and the one-sided cable guide gives you a comfortable wearing experience without tangled cables High comfort: the padded over-ear ear cups and headband ensure a perfect fit even for longer periods of time Highlight of the product: the flexible microphone arm ensures a comfortable and optimal positioning of the microphone Sophisticated design: the cable remote control allows continuous volume control and the mute button allows the microphone to be mute immediately Box contents: 1x PC-Office headset "HS-USB300 V2", 1x user manual
prodImage
£16.96
£21.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Headset with Microphone (Wired Headphones USB A Port, Aux, Stereo Headphone 00139935
Hama Headset with Microphone (Wired Headphones USB A Port, Aux, Stereo Headphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£47.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Breathable mesh material prevents heat and sweat buildup
Microphone boom for vertical positioning
Mute button for quick microphone shutdown
In-line remote control for convenient sound adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Hama HS-USB300 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Sonic LS-206
£17.43
Hama Sonic LS-206Compare 7 Prices
Hama C-400
£34.48
Hama C-400Compare 6 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 Speaker
£8.77
Hama Sonic Mobile 183 SpeakerCompare 5 Prices
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Hama HS-USB300Compare 2 Prices
Hama Sonic LS-208
£21.17
Hama Sonic LS-208Compare 1 Prices
Hama Sonic Mobil 185
£15.00
Hama Sonic Mobil 185Compare 3 Prices
Hama Freedom Lit
£20.35
Hama Freedom LitCompare 11 Prices
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)
£16.33
Hama MyVoice Advanced (00184185)Compare 2 Prices
Hama PC speaker E 80
£19.92
Hama PC speaker E 80Compare 4 Prices
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)
£60.62
Hama C-850 Pro QHD (139989)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama MyVoice Station (00184186)
£16.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini
£17.37
Compare Prices
12 offers
PDP LVL40 Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech PC Headset 960 USB
£17.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
£15.95
Compare Prices
39 offers
Philips SHM6500
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech USB Headset H340
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hama MyVoice Essential (00184184)
£15.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama HS-USB300 V2
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£47.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel