Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3

Manufacturer: Bigben
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
from £16.99to £31.7515 offersManufacturer: Bigben
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PS4, PS5
• Mute: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nacon Big Ben Gaming Headset - Camo for PlayStation 4/5 Brand New Free Post
Nacon Big Ben Gaming Headset - Camo for PlayStation 4/5 Brand New Free Post, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£16.99
£20.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Stereo Gaming Headset for Playstation 4 PS4OFHEADSETV3
Stereo Gaming Headset for PlayStation 4 (PS4) Adjustable microphone For PS4, PC, MAC and mobile devices International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£18.90
£21.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Stereo-Headset-V3-Camo-Green PS4OFHEADSETV3GREEN
game, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Big Ben Nacon Sony Official Wired Gaming Stereo Headset V3 PS4 / PS5 / Xbox / PC / MAC PS4OFHEADSETV3
Nacon Sony Official Wired Gaming Stereo Headset V3 PS4 / PS5 / Xbox / PC / MAC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
BIGBEN Sony Official Headset V3 (PS4, PS5)
Experience immersive gaming with the Sony Official Headset V3, licensed for PlayStation. Developed by Nacon under official Sony license, this stereo headset guarantees seamless compatibility with your PS4 and PS5 consoles. Connect effortlessly via the 3.5mm jack to your DualSense or DUALSHOCK 4 controller, PC, Mac, or smartphone for high-quality audio anywhere.Powerful 40mm speakers deliver rich, clear sound with deep bass, pulling you directly into the heart of your games. The adjustable boom microphone ensures your voice is transmitted with clarity for perfect team coordination. Designed for marathon sessions, the headset features comfortable, cushioned ear cups and a fully adjustable headband for a custom fit.An inline remote puts instant volume control and a microphone mute switch at your fingertips, so you never have to pause your gameplay. For a straightforward, reliable, and affordable audio solution that focuses on pure performance, the Sony Official Headset V3 is the perfect choice. Simply plug in and play.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nacon Sony Official Wired Gaming Stereo Headset V3 - Camo PS4 / PS5 / Xbox / PC
Nacon Sony Official Wired Gaming Stereo Headset V3 - Camo PS4 / PS5 / Xbox / PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
BigBen Stereo Gaming Headset - PS4 Camo New PS4OFHEADSETV3GREEN
BigBen Stereo Gaming Headset - PS4 Camo New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BigBen Stereo Gaming Headset - PS4 Blue PC New PS4OFHEADSETV3BLUE
BigBen Stereo Gaming Headset - PS4 Blue PC New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
NACON BigBen Stereo Gaming Headset - PS4 PlayStation 4 New 3499550371093
BigBen Stereo Gaming Headset - PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Official Playstation Gaming Headset V3 Blue (PS4) (New)
Official Playstation Gaming Headset V3 Blue (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Sony Official Playstation Gaming Headset V3 Blue - BigBen 3499550381412
Official Playstation Gaming Headset V3 Blue - BigBen, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Big Ben Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset for PS4 V3 (Blue) PS4OFHEADSETV3BLUE
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset for PS4 V3 (Blue), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Big Ben PS4 Stereo Gaming Headset V3 (camo grün) (Sony Playstation 4) PS4OFHEADSETV3GREEN
PS4 Stereo Gaming Headset V3 (camo grün) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Big Ben Stereo Gaming Headset for Playstation 4 PS4OFHEADSETV3
Stereo Gaming Headset for Playstation 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
Bigben Interactive Playstation 4 HW Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset v3 (White) PS4OFHEADSETV3WHITE
Playstation 4 HW Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset v3 (White), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:270 g
Headphones
Compatible:PS4, PS5
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Mini
£17.37
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£17.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech PC Headset 960 USB
£17.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech USB Headset H340
£17.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
JBL Quantum 50
£17.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
£15.95
Compare Prices
38 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
hall_sells
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.65
GamesJ
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £2.99
GamesJ
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £2.99
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel