JBL Quantum 50

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum 50
from £17.50to £22.956 offersManufacturer: JBL
• JBL gaming headset with discreet design
• Closed-back design for noise isolation
• Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz for superior sound quality
• Sensitivity of 97 dB/mW for acoustic performance
• 8.6 mm driver size
• Integrated controller for volume control and call management
• Compatible with all platforms, lightweight and portable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Harman Quantum 50 Wired In Ear Gaming Headset Black QUANTUM50-BK
JBL Harman Quantum 50 Wired In Ear Gaming Headset Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 50 Gaming Earphones – Wired In-Ear Headset – Black – UK Stock
JBL Quantum 50 Gaming Earphones – Wired In-Ear Headset – Black – UK Stock, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 50 In-Ear Wired Gaming Headset with QuantumSOUND Technology, Black B08HDJ2H1V
In competitive gaming, sound is survival, and JBL knows great Sound: from the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games, to engaging in epic MOBA battles, the JBL Quantum 50 amplifies every victory Features JBL QuantumSOUND technology which allows you to pinpoint sound during game play for a true competitive edge, so you never have to miss a step, shot or jump during gameplay The JBL Quantum 50 earphones feature an Inline voice-Focus microphone optimised for multi-player gaming and superior voice pick-up thanks to its position close to the mouth Say goodbye to fiddly controls and welcome the Quantum 50's volume slider and multi-function mic mute button, which make focussing on the game an easy task Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Quantum 50 headset, L/R enhancers, 3 sizes of silicone ear tips, 1 x Quick Start Guide and 1 x warning card
prodImage
£19.59
£24.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
JBL Harman Quantum 50 Wired In Ear Gaming Headset Black QUANTUM50-BK
JBL Harman Quantum 50 Wired In Ear Gaming Headset Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
JBL Harman Quantum 50 Wired In Ear Gaming Headset Black Brand New Sealed QUANTUM50-BK
JBL Harman Quantum 50 Wired In Ear Gaming Headset Black Brand New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Harman Quantum 50 Wired In Ear Gaming Headset Black Brand New QUANTUM50-BK
JBL Harman Quantum 50 Wired In Ear Gaming Headset Black Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JBL gaming headset with discreet design
Closed-back design for noise isolation
Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz for superior sound quality
Sensitivity of 97 dB/mW for acoustic performance
8.6 mm driver size
Integrated controller for volume control and call management
Compatible with all platforms, lightweight and portable

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
JBL Quantum 910XCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
JBL Quantum 910 WirelessCompare 6 Prices
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
JBL Quantum 360 WirelessCompare 12 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream
£79.95
JBL Quantum StreamCompare 3 Prices
JBL Quantum One
£181.99
JBL Quantum OneCompare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
JBL Quantum 100M2Compare 5 Prices
JBL Quantum 950
£239.99
JBL Quantum 950Compare 4 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Studio
£129.99
JBL Quantum Stream StudioCompare 2 Prices
JBL Quantum Stream Talk
£44.99
JBL Quantum Stream TalkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech PC Headset 960 USB
£17.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech USB Headset H340
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hama HS-USB300
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben Stereo Gaming Headset V3
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£16.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£18.64
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
£21.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
PDP LVL40 Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JBL Quantum 50
streakandlustre
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
maibo-limited
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
epicentre1
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel