HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox

Price History
• Officially Licensed Xbox Headset
• Comfortable Weight
• Detachable Noise-Cancelling Microphone
• Immersive Gaming Sound
• Direct Connection to Xbox One and Xbox Series X|S Controllers
• Adjustable Audio Controls on the Headset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox, Lightweight over-ear headsets with mic, Swivel-to-mute function, 40mm drivers B0BDGQ8B4J
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headsets Black - Official Licensed Xbox 6H9B8AA
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headsets Black - Official Licensed Xbox, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox | Lightweight over-ear headsets with mic | Swivel-to-mute function | 40mm drivers | Audio controls on the headset itself B0BDGTM1DP
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£30.89
£42.90
Shipping: £12.01
with shipping: £12.01
HyperX cloudX Stinger 2 core - gaming Headset for Xbox Lightweight Ov
...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox Lightweight Ov
...
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Gaming Headsets Xbox Black 370677
Lightweight essential for Xbox. The HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core is the essential entry-level headset for the Xbox [1] gamer looking for great sound at an affordable price. This Official Xbox licensed headset delivers the basic features Xbox gamers want great sound quality comfort and convenience. With audio controls right on the headset itself and a swivel-to-mute mic you will not have to dive into system menus to adjust the volume or mute yourself. Adjustable sliders and soft ear cushions provide comfort for those long gaming sessions and the flexible mic lets you position the microphone just where you want it. Stay immersed in your game thanks to the closed cup design and directional 40mm drivers that feature enhanced bass tuned for console gaming.
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox | Lightweight over-ear
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox | Lightweight over-ear, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£77.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox, Lightweight over-ear headsets with mic, Swivel-to-mute function, 40mm drivers
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox | Lightweight over-ear headsets with mic | Swivel-to-mute function | 40mm drivers | Audio cont
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox | Lightweight over-ear headsets with mic | Swivel-to-mute function | 40mm drivers | Audio...
prodImage
£63.18
£67.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox | Lightweight over-ear headsets with mic | Swivel-to-mute function | 40mm drivers | Audio cont
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core - Gaming Headset for Xbox | Lightweight over-ear headsets with mic | Swivel-to-mute function | 40mm drivers | Audio cont
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Officially Licensed Xbox Headset
Comfortable Weight
Detachable Noise-Cancelling Microphone
Immersive Gaming Sound
Direct Connection to Xbox One and Xbox Series X|S Controllers
Adjustable Audio Controls on the Headset

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud III
£52.49
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 28 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£72.63
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 16 Prices
HyperX Cloud II
£29.99
HyperX Cloud IICompare 23 Prices
HyperX Cloud III S
£93.19
HyperX Cloud III SCompare 13 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2 S
£129.99
HyperX QuadCast 2 SCompare 12 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£103.17
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 5 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£47.51
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 6 Prices
HyperX CloudX Stinger
£70.00
HyperX CloudX StingerCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Cloud Core II Wireless
£119.99
HyperX Cloud Core II WirelessCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 100 Stereo USB Headset
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
White Shark Jaguar
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Mini
£17.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Quantum 100P
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 100
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Kraken X Lite (RZ04-02950100-R381)
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 200 Gen 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
£19.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama HS-USB300 V2
£18.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Play'n Go Wireless Headset
£20.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Core Xbox
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: £12.01
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel