Epos Adapt 130T USB II

Price History
• Headset
• Plug-and-Play
• Flat foldable earcup design
• Noise-cancelling microphone
• Weight: 99.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS ADAPT 130T USB II 1000899
Wired. single-sided headset with USB connectivity. Microsoft Teams certified and optimized for UC professionals. Work your way with a stylish. comfortable headset designed for the demands of today’s hybrid workplace with superior stereo sound.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
EPOS I SENNHEISER ADAPT 130T USB II - ADAPT 100 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - USB-A - black - Certified for Microsoft Teams, Optimised for UC 0100009517
With a contemporary look and pivoting boom arm that folds discreetly into the headband With large on-ear leatherette or foam ear pads for noise dampening With options of 3.5 mm jack, USB-A or USB-C Stylish design for work or on-the-go Enjoy flexible device connectivity
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Epos Adapt 130T USB-A II Monaural Teams Headset (1000899)
Epos Adapt 130T USB-A II Monaural Teams Headset (1000899), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.97 / Unit
Product Details
Headset
Plug-and-Play
Flat foldable earcup design
Noise-cancelling microphone
Weight: 99.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Quality Headset
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2023
|
I was lucky enough to purchase this on sale from Amazon for about $10. However the MSRP of $46 is totally worth it. This is a quality headset with superior sound and maximum comfort. Definitely a must have for your WFH setup
With reviews from

Epos Adapt 130T USB II Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from EPOS

Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)
£40.95
Epos IMPACT 430 (1001252)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS H6 PRO Open
£122.99
EPOS H6 PRO OpenCompare 5 Prices
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 IICompare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)
£190.77
EPOS IMPACT 1060 ANC (1001130)Compare 5 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£96.84
Epos Adapt 260Compare 7 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£179.93
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 8 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£136.28
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 6 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)
£84.70
EPOS IMPACT 860 (1001176)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)
£229.99
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5061 (1000302)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink HS0033
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Legion H300
£26.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Havit H2002d
£27.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Flex
£26.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 3310 USB-C
£26.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Surefire Harrier 360
£27.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Nitro Headset
£27.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Ayda USB-ENC PC Headset (25089)
£26.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Quantum 100M2
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB II
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Best4Systems
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel