Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2

Manufacturer: Mad Catz
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
from £33.00to £38.222 offersManufacturer: Mad Catz
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PC
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 105 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 12 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2 Wired 3.5mm Jack Gaming Stereo Headset - BNIB AF13C1INBL0000
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2 Wired 3.5mm Jack Gaming Stereo Headset - BNIB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2 Wired 3.5mm Jack Gaming Stereo Headset with Omni Mic AF13C1INBL0000
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2 Wired 3.5mm Jack Gaming Stereo Headset with Omni Mic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:280 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Sound Pressure :105 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 12 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω Microphone
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.3 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Surefire Skirmish
£32.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Ayda USB-ENC PC Headset (25089)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£32.68
Compare Prices
104 offers
Hama uRage SoundZ 200
£32.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Jam V2
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kaira X for Xbox
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320 USB-A
£34.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epos Adapt 135 II (1000907)
£36.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud II
£31.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mad Catz F.R.E.Q. 2
quickseller71
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel