HyperX Cloud Jet Dual

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual
from £43.95to £66.7912 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Integrated Microphone
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Wireless gaming headset with microphone and over-ear design
• Bluetooth 5.2 and 2.4 GHz connectivity for versatile use
• 40 mm drivers for immersive sound
• Up to 25 hours battery life
• Swivel mechanism for muteable microphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual Wireless Gaming Headset | 2.4GHz dongle | Bluetooth 5.2 |PC, PS5, Nintendo Switch, Steam Deck, Mobile, USB-A S8-JBIR-E15S
DUAL WIRELESS FOR MULTIPLATFORM COMPATIBILITY: Effortlessly switch between 2.4GHz and Bluetooth 5.3 for seamless compatibility with PC, console, and mobile devices. Not compatible with Xbox. SIGNATURE HYPERX SOUND: Immerse yourself in deep, balanced audio with 40mm drivers and a closed-cup design that blocks out external noises and distractions. CRYSTAL- CLEAR CHAT: With a swivel-to-mute boom mic and always-on sidetone, so you hear your voice in real time to avoid shouting or whispering, ensuring perfect in-game communication every time. UP TO 25 HOURS OF PLAYTIME: Enjoy up to 25 hours of uninterrupted gaming, allowing for longer sessions without the need to recharge. INTUITIVE AUDIO CONTROLS: Easily manage volume, mute your microphone, and switch wireless connections right from the headset for a smooth experience. ALL DAY HYPERX COMFORT: Stay comfortable during long gaming sessions with lightweight design, breathable mesh earpads, and an elastic suspension headband.
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual Wireless Gaming Headset | 2.4GHz dongle | Bluetooth 5.2 |PC, PS5, Nintendo Switch, Steam Deck, Mobile, USB-A S8-JBIR-E15S
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Jet Wireless Headphones 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth with Microphone and 25h Battery
Achieve maximum immersion and multi-platform versatility with the optimized HyperX Cloud Jet wireless headphones for demanding gaming sessions.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual Wireless Gaming Headset, 2.4GHz & Bluetooth, PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile, 40 mm Driver, 25 Hours Battery Life, Swivel-to-Mute Microphone, Lightweight Design, Black
Dual Wireless for Multiplatform Compatibility: Switch effortlessly between 2.4GHz and Bluetooth for seamless compatibility with PC, Mac, PS5, PS4 and mobile devices Signature HyperX Sound: Immerse yourself in deep, balanced sound with 40 mm drivers and a closed design that blocks external noise Swivel-to-mute boom microphone: ensure crystal clear communication with your team and conveniently mute the microphone with a simple rotating motion Up to 25 hours of playtime: enjoy up to 25 hours of continuous gaming, so you can enjoy longer sessions without charging Intuitive audio control: manage volume, mute your microphone and switch wireless connections directly from the headset for a smooth experience
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Jet Wireless Gaming Headset Light Blue Dual 2.4GHz Bluetooth AM7A0AA
HP HyperX Cloud Jet Wireless Gaming Headset Light Blue Dual 2.4GHz Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Jet Wireless Gaming Headset Black Dual Wireless AJ0T1AA 2.4GHzBT
HP HyperX Cloud Jet Wireless Gaming Headset Black Dual Wireless AJ0T1AA 2.4GHzBT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Jet - Wireless Gaming Headset (Black) AJ0T1AA
Designed for both rising gamers and those upgrading from entry-level gear, the HyperX Cloud Jet dual wireless headset offers a seamless experience with 2.4GHz and Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity. Effortlessly switch between PC, console, and mobile devices while enjoying rich audio delivered by 40mm drivers for an immersive gaming experience. Stay connected with a swivel-to-mute boom mic that ensures clear communication with your squad. With up to 25 hours of battery life, you can dive into longer gaming sessions without interruptions. The onboard controls make it easy to adjust the volume, mute the mic, and toggle between connections. Plus, its lightweight design, breathable mesh earpads, and elastic suspension headband provide ultimate comfort for marathon gaming. Elevate your gaming experience with the HyperX Cloud Jet!
24 hours
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Cloud Jet - Wireless Gaming Headset (Light Blue) AM7A0AA
Designed for both rising gamers and those upgrading from entry-level gear, the HyperX Cloud Jet dual wireless headset offers a seamless experience with 2.4GHz and Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity. Effortlessly switch between PC, console, and mobile devices while enjoying rich audio delivered by 40mm drivers for an immersive gaming experience. Stay connected with a swivel-to-mute boom mic that ensures clear communication with your squad. With up to 25 hours of battery life, you can dive into longer gaming sessions without interruptions. The onboard controls make it easy to adjust the volume, mute the mic, and toggle between connections. Plus, its lightweight design, breathable mesh earpads, and elastic suspension headband provide ultimate comfort for marathon gaming. Elevate your gaming experience with the HyperX Cloud Jet!
24 hours
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Cloud Jet Wireless Gaming Headset - Light Blue, Blue 10286368
- The dual wireless connectivity on the Cloud Jet lets you switch between Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz in seconds - It's got a Swivel-to-Mute microphone, so you can just flip it out of the way when you're not talking - The 40 mm drivers tuned with Signature HyperX Sound immerse you in the game - A single charge gives you up to 25 hours of uninterrupted playtime - Thanks to the lightweight, adjustable design and breathable earpads, you'll be comfy while you play -  All your controls are within reach on the earcup - volume, mic mute and connection switch
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud Jet Wireless Light Blue Gaming Headset
Experience freedom and exceptional comfort with the HyperX Cloud Jet Wireless Light Blue Gaming Headset. Engineered for gamers who value both style and function, this headset features a lightweight design and plush ear cushions, ensuring you stay comfortable throughout extended gaming sessions. The reliable wireless connectivity eliminates cable clutter, providing stable performance whether you're playing on PC, console, or any mobile device supporting wireless audio.Immerse yourself in crystal-clear, detailed sound that enhances every aspect of your gaming, from intense battle scenes to subtle background cues. Communicate confidently with the flexible noise-reducing microphone, which keeps your voice sounding crisp and clear during online multiplayer matches or party chats.Easy-to-reach on-ear controls offer quick access to volume adjustment, mute function, and media settings, letting you stay focused on the action. With its long-lasting battery life, the Cloud Jet Wireless lets you game for hours without constant recharging, making it ideal for marathon sessions.The elegant Light Blue finish adds a modern and distinctive touch to your setup, ensuring you stand out whether you're streaming or gaming with friends. Built to withstand everyday use and designed for universal compatibility, the HyperX Cloud Jet Wireless is the perfect choice for anyone seeking dependable wireless audio, superior comfort, and sleek style in one versatile headset.
2 days
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
HP Gaming Headset - HyperX - Cloud Jet - Wireless 2.4 GHz - 25h Battery Life - 40mm Drivers
The HyperX Cloud Jet headset is perfect for gaming with its 2.4 GHz wireless and Bluetooth connection. Enjoy balanced stereo sound thanks to its 40...
prodImage
£63.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual Wireless Gaming Headset | 2.4GHz dongle | Light Blue AM7A0AA
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual Wireless Gaming Headset | 2.4GHz dongle | Light Blue, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming headset with microphone and over-ear design
Bluetooth 5.2 and 2.4 GHz connectivity for versatile use
40 mm drivers for immersive sound
Up to 25 hours battery life
Swivel mechanism for muteable microphone
Integrated controls for volume adjustment and muting
Lightweight design with breathable mesh ear cushions
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Integrated Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.09
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
HyperX Cloud IIICompare 37 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£112.45
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 7 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£18.64
HyperX Cloud AlphaCompare 20 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 18 Prices
HyperX SoloCast
£36.99
HyperX SoloCastCompare 15 Prices
HyperX QuadCast
£78.45
HyperX QuadCastCompare 14 Prices
HyperX Cloud II Wireless
£101.47
HyperX Cloud II WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£40.20
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 3 Prices
HyperX QuadCast S
£67.99
HyperX QuadCast SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Adapt 130 USB II (1000913)
£43.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3320-M USB-C
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X Fortnite Edition
£48.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Nitro Headset II
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kaira X for Xbox
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
HyperX Cloud Jet Dual
Memorycards4u
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel