Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)

• Headset
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 115 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
• Mute: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£39.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT SC 130 USB - Headset - on-ear - wired - active noise cancelling - USB - black, white - Certified for Skype for Business BEST4SYSTEMS_24.8_46.65_VA 4_9860
Microsoft Teams certified and UC optimized Call quality meets stylish design Plug and play device connectivity Enjoy enhanced comfort Easy to store and portable
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser EPOS SC 130 508314 USB Connect DECT Monaural Headphone Headset NEW!
Sennheiser EPOS SC 130 508314 USB Connect DECT Monaural Headphone Headset NEW!, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:62 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Sound Pressure :115 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.50
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 10 Prices
Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£11.99
Sennheiser PC 5 ChatCompare 5 Prices
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£22.45
Sennheiser SC 60 USB MLCompare 12 Prices
Sennheiser ME 36
£229.47
Sennheiser ME 36Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Profile Streaming Set
£169.59
Sennheiser Profile Streaming SetCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Sennheiser PC 2 ChatCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£55.28
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 370
£150.66
Sennheiser GSP 370Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 121
£29.99
Sennheiser PC 121Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
£59.99
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Zone Learn Over-Ear 3.5 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly EncorePro HW510
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epos Adapt 160 USB II (1000915)
£41.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1X
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 1
£34.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech USB Headset H540
£31.14
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 USB Mono
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£33.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS C10
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser SC 130 USB (508314)
Proweb_shop
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ttk-1330
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel