Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
from £59.991 offerManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headset
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 16 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
• Mute: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser SC 45 Culture headset with USB and 3.5m jack- 2 Years Warranty 507083
Sennheiser SC 45 Culture headset with USB and 3.5m jack- 2 Years Warranty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 16 kHz
Sound Pressure :102 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:150 Hz - 6.8 kHz
Special Feature
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser PC 5 Chat
£14.95
Sennheiser PC 5 ChatCompare 7 Prices
Sennheiser PC 7 USB
£14.80
Sennheiser PC 7 USBCompare 5 Prices
Sennheiser SC 60 USB ML
£20.00
Sennheiser SC 60 USB MLCompare 19 Prices
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
£14.99
Sennheiser PC 3 ChatCompare 4 Prices
Sennheiser PC 2 Chat
£12.95
Sennheiser PC 2 ChatCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser GSX 300
£84.21
Sennheiser GSX 300Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser GSP 600
£57.81
Sennheiser GSP 600Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MB Pro 1
£77.76
Sennheiser MB Pro 1Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser PC 350
£59.79
Sennheiser PC 350Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser D 10 USB ML
£189.00
Sennheiser D 10 USB MLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud III
£59.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Nitro Headset
£61.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 400
£51.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£60.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
£60.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Astro A10 PS4
£52.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
£60.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SC 45 USB MS (507083)
ipnerduk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel